PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


870 CT | T 790
actions
Majo Tush One
User: #940624
Skill: 2829.39
Kills: 693
Deaths: 379
K/D: 1.83
Headshots: 149 (21.5%)
Registration date: 2021-12-04
Last time online: 2022-06-29 21:13:16
Total online time: 2416 minutes
Last level up: 2022-06-14 20:36:49

7

Level

9917

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 3
Bomb Explode: 2
Bomb Plant: 9
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 72
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust53.08%
de_dust217.29%
de_dust2_2x210.98%
surf_iceday27.6%
awp_lego_20186.03%
de_nuke1.72%
cs_delta_assault1.15%
de_aztec1%
35hp_20.79%
de_dust_mini20.36%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
M4A1222 (34.23%)
AWP140 (13.57%)
AK47108 (37.96%)
Desert Eagle43 (37.21%)
M24931 (61.29%)
Galil23 (34.78%)
Famas21 (38.1%)
Knife16 (18.75%)
M315 (13.33%)
MP514 (57.14%)
G3SG113 (46.15%)
USP11 (36.36%)
Scout11 (27.27%)
AUG7 (14.29%)
Glock6 (33.33%)
Grenade4
TMP3
XM10143
P902 (50%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK4796 (42.71%)
M4A180 (51.25%)
AWP63 (9.52%)
AUG37 (37.84%)
Desert Eagle23 (17.39%)
Knife17 (5.88%)
SG55214 (35.71%)
Glock9 (44.44%)
Grenade9
Famas6 (100%)
MP55 (60%)
M2494 (75%)
M34 (25%)
USP4 (75%)
XM10143
Galil2
SG5502
Scout1
  Favorite victims:
Player 2968993616
Player 2852974015
Slava_Krueger14
Player 2997531712
Player 3033780111
Tokyo_Hallow910
Player 298478919
Player 299672239
Player 301425269
Onii Chan9
Player 298372128
сталкер барон7
Player 288897887
Player 250964227
Player 297351386
Player 296364296
Player 299206556
Player 278176946
Player 264528746
KING_SPB6
Player 300248786
Player 303379276
NARDONGPUTIK6
Player 270236525
Player 294956005
Pooper5
  Top killers:
Player 299672239
Player 294956008
Player 301425268
Player 299206557
Player 285297407
Player 299753176
NARDONGPUTIK6
сокол про5
Player 282710695
Onii Chan5
buxxter4
Player 298397784
Player 303379274
Player 297351383
slabiy) tempo3
Eddymannnn3
Player 277351583
NOVOM3
Slava_Krueger3
BinBug3
Anibal443
ED_273
Player 247840133
Haval гавно3
Player 271372313
Player 257991393

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Not participated!

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page