PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


1768 CT | T 2063
actions
Player 15429651
Guest
Skill: 792.3
Kills: 688
Deaths: 1202
K/D: 0.57
Headshots: 218 (31.69%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-08-29 19:47:30
Total online time: minutes
Last level up:

Level

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 6
Bomb Explode: 22
Bomb Plant: 93
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 2
Hostage Kill: 1
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 18
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
ffa_train30.15%
de_dust222.46%
de_dust8.32%
gg_dust25.18%
awp_india3.56%
de_nuke3.55%
gg_dust3.53%
gg_easy_kill2.95%
ffa_dust22.5%
de_train2.28%
de_dust2_2x2_snow2.05%
cs_mini_militia1.76%
ffa_20001.32%
gg_dustwars1.22%
de_dust2_2x21.08%
fy_mini_militia1.05%
gg_20000.98%
gg_adrenalin0.92%
gg_winter_s0.73%
de_aztec0.72%
de_dust2_benders0.72%
cs_assault0.68%
cs_swetofor0.63%
fy_20000.58%
de_inferno0.57%
de_dust2_forest0.53%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AWP378 (9.26%)
AK47341 (36.66%)
M4A1334 (38.92%)
Desert Eagle260 (20.38%)
Glock227 (17.62%)
M3220 (8.64%)
Dual Beretta216 (38.43%)
USP212 (25.94%)
Five-Seven211 (42.18%)
P228207 (38.16%)
MP5201 (20.4%)
XM1014200 (20.5%)
TMP167 (38.32%)
MAC10153 (35.29%)
UMP45138 (23.91%)
P90106 (34.91%)
Galil91 (29.67%)
Famas76 (36.84%)
AUG74 (33.78%)
Scout54 (24.07%)
Grenade47
SG55244 (31.82%)
Knife42 (9.52%)
M24922 (31.82%)
G3SG15 (20%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AWP619 (19.06%)
AK47482 (32.78%)
M4A1443 (36.57%)
Desert Eagle307 (20.85%)
USP239 (26.78%)
MP5221 (26.7%)
Knife217 (12.9%)
TMP217 (41.01%)
P228217 (30.88%)
Glock209 (25.84%)
UMP45205 (28.29%)
M3204 (12.25%)
XM1014204 (19.61%)
MAC10200 (37.5%)
SG552189 (33.86%)
Five-Seven182 (29.12%)
Dual Beretta178 (27.53%)
P90177 (44.63%)
Famas172 (35.47%)
Galil161 (38.51%)
AUG150 (42%)
Scout89 (35.96%)
M24987 (42.53%)
Grenade74
G3SG120 (20%)
SG5503
1
  Favorite victims:
Anna-L99
Putin42074
Simo Hayha60
Player 960465647
Player 2146995037
Lex Nevis BR29
Player 1873406625
Player 2164047625
Player 1691280123
Player 1671059023
Player 2047196923
Karbiurator22
CanOVaL22
Player 1497694421
Player 1687549121
AntiBac21
Player 1571953620
Player 1547753719
Player 1614569319
Player 1360955619
Player 1533251718
Player 907815118
Player 1700770818
Player 1633750017
BOBA17
Player 1789306517
  Top killers:
Simo Hayha101
Anna-L95
Player 960465673
Putin42065
[aunty]51
Player 2146995048
Player 1358491042
AntiBac37
Karbiurator34
Jane Doe32
Player 1691280131
ZpZe29
Сыр Шлюхи29
Player 1497694428
Lex Nevis BR28
Player 1628431425
Player 1188501225
Player 1873406625
Player 1462408624
Player 1671059024
Player 1745711024
PsychO23
Player 804424723
VANA LOX23
Hedonutopia23
Player 1565325722


To statistics main page