PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


1492 CT | T 881
actions
Wilmel007
User: #1073729
Skill: 2446.51
Kills: 480
Deaths: 775
K/D: 0.62
Headshots: 159 (33.13%)
Registration date: 2022-06-08
Last time online: 2022-08-04 19:50:44
Total online time: 1942 minutes
Last level up: 2022-06-16 03:25:42

6

Level

10662

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 7
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 4
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 11
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust238.89%
de_dust2_2x228.95%
cs_assault_upc14.35%
de_aztec_2x212.51%
de_inferno3.51%
de_clan1_mill_2x21.31%
cs_swetofor0.36%
dr_dangerous0.06%
de_train_2x20.06%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AK4767 (38.81%)
M4A157 (56.14%)
XM101436 (19.44%)
Famas34 (38.24%)
Desert Eagle31 (22.58%)
MP529 (37.93%)
M327 (14.81%)
UMP4522 (45.45%)
SG55221 (23.81%)
Galil21 (47.62%)
P9019 (52.63%)
Scout18 (16.67%)
P22817 (5.88%)
USP16 (25%)
AWP15 (6.67%)
AUG13 (38.46%)
Glock9 (22.22%)
Dual Beretta9 (22.22%)
Five-Seven4 (25%)
M2494 (25%)
G3SG13
TMP3 (66.67%)
SG5502 (50%)
Knife1
Grenade1
MAC101 (100%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK47279 (46.24%)
M4A1116 (41.38%)
AWP113 (5.31%)
Desert Eagle61 (32.79%)
SG55238 (42.11%)
AUG25 (40%)
Glock18 (50%)
MP517 (41.18%)
XM101415 (13.33%)
Famas14 (42.86%)
USP13 (69.23%)
Grenade9
G3SG19 (11.11%)
P908 (25%)
Galil8 (37.5%)
M36
UMP455 (40%)
Five-Seven5 (20%)
M2495 (60%)
Scout3 (33.33%)
Knife3
SG5503 (33.33%)
MAC101
TMP1
  Favorite victims:
ZidaneCalvo104
xxtenations89
APOCXKILL65
Jankey224
Player 301124299
Player 300203667
Player 300266507
@[email protected]5
Player 299065063
Player 300182023
Player 300602273
Player 301106603
Player 278731043
Player 292585253
Player 301290563
30CM G CUP3
Thor 雷神索爾3
Player 266325073
Player 287956273
Player 300172633
[rj] DJ*Starscream3
Player 307089713
TLK3
Iguana3
DDDKFXY3
Player 307209613
  Top killers:
ZidaneCalvo230
xxtenations65
APOCXKILL53
Jankey221
Player 3011066016
Player 3011242910
Player 3012905610
Player 299788899
m1t 10g9
@tlas9
30CM G CUP8
[rj] DJ*Starscream8
KKK-CHN8
Player 297254337
S1mPle7
el_rOaChO [rj]7
spicynuggs6
@[email protected]6
[-BTR-] MarcO sXe6
Player 300203665
Player 299065065
Player 252443215
TOKATCI5
Player 800813555
Player 307089715
恶魔5

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Not participated!

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page