PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


633 CT | T 634
actions
пули от нуба
User: #995539
Skill: 1018.86
Kills: 337
Deaths: 593
K/D: 0.57
Headshots: 67 (19.88%)
Registration date: 2022-02-19
Last time online: 2022-05-21 14:18:11
Total online time: 1469 minutes
Last level up: 2022-02-22 19:10:22

2

Level

15126

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 1
Bomb Plant: 2
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 2
Hostage Kill: 3
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 87
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
cs_italy30%
35hp_224.88%
cs_assault10.5%
cs_delta_assault8.75%
cs_assault_gamma6.88%
de_tuscan6%
cs_arabstreets4.88%
de_inferno2.5%
de_nuke2%
de_dust21%
de_aztec0.88%
35hp_gx0.5%
de_dust0.5%
surf_minecraft_fabi0.25%
de_mirage0.25%
de_dust2_css0.13%
de_cbble0.13%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
Knife205 (8.78%)
AK4736 (58.33%)
M4A122 (54.55%)
SG55218 (61.11%)
AWP17 (23.53%)
AUG9 (66.67%)
Glock6 (50%)
M35 (20%)
Scout4 (25%)
Desert Eagle4 (50%)
P903
USP3 (100%)
Famas2 (100%)
Galil2
P2281 (100%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
Knife361 (5.26%)
AK4757 (36.84%)
M4A153 (28.3%)
AWP30 (3.33%)
SG55225 (40%)
Desert Eagle21 (14.29%)
AUG15 (33.33%)
MP57 (28.57%)
Galil5 (20%)
Glock5 (40%)
Famas3 (33.33%)
SG5503
XM10142
Scout1
USP1 (100%)
G3SG11
UMP451 (100%)
P2281 (100%)
Grenade1
  Favorite victims:
Player 2494139710
s1mple00110
Player 281155818
Player 269608028
Player 248822047
Player 280988107
Foxdead5
Player 280539495
NAVIS1mple5
Alex_Pro5
Player 268330025
Player 281375885
Player 262715874
Player 272970774
Player 93442174
Player 280738384
X Uncle Harshad4
Player 280339814
Player 277854964
некит 2010 года4
Player 291405684
Player 00003
ices883
Bolton3
Player 274525983
Matthias3
  Top killers:
Player 2488220427
Alex_Pro17
Player 2696080215
Player 2803398113
некит 2010 года13
Player 2683300212
Player 2813758812
Foxdead10
Player 2494139710
Player 231124129
NAVIS1mple9
Я МОРЖ9
barada8
MOEEEEEEEE8
(HARD) гога8
X Uncle Harshad8
Player 273742207
Kaan890Q6
чики бамбони6
Bolton6
Player 274558616
Player 280539496
#player6
s1mple0016
Player 262715875
Player 271860265

Participation in Knife Collection Events
[Achievement] Headshot occurs only once 2022-02-27 18:22:36 0.98%
[Achievement] Master of cs_italy 2022-02-27 18:22:36 2.9%
[Achievement] Over Kill 2022-02-27 18:22:36 1.1%
[Achievement] You, me, knives 2022-02-27 18:22:36 0.7%
Lunar New Year 2022 2022-02-23 06:59:35 64.76%
[Achievement] Winner Winner Chicken Dinner 2022-02-27 18:22:36 2.87%
[Achievement] Master of de_inferno 2022-02-21 19:02:48 0.13%
[Achievement] Master of de_nuke 2022-02-21 19:02:48 0.1%
[Achievement] Master of cs_delta_assault 2022-02-27 18:22:36 0.33%
[Achievement] Master of de_aztec 2022-02-22 19:18:55 0.11%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page