PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


20231 CT | T 32884
actions
CanoVaL
User: #360859
Skill: 11240.85
Kills: 13882
Deaths: 15551
K/D: 0.89
Headshots: 4300 (30.98%)
Registration date: 2020-08-01
Last time online: 2021-09-09 21:58:22
Total online time: 39521 minutes
Last level up: -

0

Level

4000

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 90
Bomb Explode: 299
Bomb Plant: 1025
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 65
Hostage Kill: 12
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 1
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust246.5%
gg_easy_kill17.76%
ffa_train8.43%
de_dust6.24%
cs_italy4.77%
gg_adrenalin2.89%
gg_dustwars2.69%
de_dust_cz1.42%
ffa_rats_1337_cz1.1%
cs_7471.01%
de_dust_mini20.97%
de_inferno0.92%
ffa_20000.71%
de_dust2_xmas0.65%
gg_dust20.59%
awp_india0.55%
de_dust2_cz0.44%
de_inferno_cz0.38%
de_vostok_cz0.34%
ffa_rats_13370.29%
de_nuke0.27%
cs_italy_cz0.25%
de_dust2_css0.24%
cs_militia0.21%
gg_bikini0.2%
de_mirage0.18%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AWP4765 (11.4%)
AK472805 (50.27%)
Desert Eagle1670 (19.4%)
AUG1392 (44.4%)
SG5521345 (46.25%)
Glock1213 (12.86%)
G3SG11196 (16.56%)
M4A11116 (45.97%)
USP1111 (30.87%)
MP51095 (27.31%)
Five-Seven960 (34.58%)
XM1014954 (13.63%)
P228954 (33.54%)
M3914 (7.77%)
Dual Beretta898 (31.85%)
TMP850 (35.88%)
MAC10801 (36.2%)
SG550791 (17.83%)
UMP45773 (30.4%)
Galil699 (39.91%)
P90629 (36.88%)
Famas573 (44.15%)
Knife503 (8.35%)
Scout267 (29.96%)
Grenade191
M249100 (45%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
M4A14127 (38.89%)
AK473753 (42.18%)
AWP2808 (11.5%)
Desert Eagle2623 (23.07%)
MP51520 (34.34%)
USP1408 (27.13%)
AUG1242 (37.2%)
SG5521191 (37.53%)
Glock1152 (27.78%)
XM10141102 (15.34%)
Five-Seven1038 (29.77%)
UMP451017 (28.42%)
M31001 (11.09%)
P228996 (29.92%)
Dual Beretta961 (29.66%)
Famas946 (42.18%)
TMP919 (42.76%)
MAC10885 (46.55%)
Galil859 (38.53%)
P90851 (40.78%)
Knife799 (11.89%)
Scout511 (32.88%)
SG550380 (17.11%)
G3SG1363 (17.91%)
M249350 (34%)
Grenade322
1
  Favorite victims:
Player 16536416134
BG Gan Siow Huang112
RRayman88
***Moscow***71
EL_MaRiaChi66
SikerAtar61
Player 240616460
Simo Hayha60
Player 1858567759
Player 960465658
LarsoN54
Armatura54
Player 1107168954
JackWalker54
LSkaktus53
Player 1662768952
Player 1366689651
Player 382289651
Player 1358491051
Player 1742283450
Player 1738875748
Player 1574244448
Player 1680283547
Player 1645719947
ParrapaTheRapper44
[CsTN] Madara44
  Top killers:
Player 16536416253
BG Gan Siow Huang116
***Moscow***115
SikerAtar111
LarsoN106
Player 2406164103
Player 1107168999
EL_MaRiaChi92
Player 960465691
Simo Hayha90
RRayman87
*Sinner*87
LSkaktus83
Player 382289674
Player 1742283474
Player 1483447671
Armatura71
Abcdefgh70
nice70
Player 1645719968
Player 1792425766
BlackEdition65
Player 1680283561
Stavr61
Player 1366689659
FlashBack9058

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Christmas Karambit 2021-01-02 01:08:56 100%
Asimov Reworked 2021-02-18 22:53:37 60%
Urban Knife 2021-03-24 18:20:21 100%
[8 March] Fancy Shank 2021-03-06 06:20:39 100%
Trojan Horse 2021-04-13 11:27:36 100%
Wakizashi Event 2021-07-28 21:00:52 100%
Event: Friday the 13th 2021-08-19 20:55:40 11.32%
[Achievement] Winner Winner Chicken Dinner 2021-09-09 21:59:16 0.03%
[Achievement] Headshot occurs only once 2021-09-09 21:59:16 0.13%
[Achievement] Master of cs_italy 2021-09-05 22:12:02 0.17%
[Achievement] Over Kill 2021-09-09 21:59:16 0.24%
[Achievement] You, me, knives 2021-09-09 21:59:16 0.1%
Autumn Event 2021-09-09 21:59:16 22.86%
[Achievement] Master of de_dust2 2021-09-09 21:59:16 0.26%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page