PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


633 CT | T 652
actions
PiRuZuDo
User: #1094201
Skill: 1932.43
Kills: 249
Deaths: 396
K/D: 0.63
Headshots: 126 (50.6%)
Registration date: 2022-07-06
Last time online: 2022-08-17 15:23:34
Total online time: 1697 minutes
Last level up: 2022-07-11 23:10:14

4

Level

11601

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 3
Bomb Plant: 14
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 7
Hostage Kill: 2
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 47
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust222.99%
de_dust2_forest18.59%
cs_rio12.52%
cs_estate8.71%
cs_delta_assault8.71%
de_aztec6.36%
de_mirage5.68%
de_dust3.62%
de_inferno2.94%
cs_militia1.66%
de_cpl_mill1.57%
cs_mansion1.57%
de_dust2_css1.47%
de_dust2_go1.37%
de_clan1_mill_2x20.68%
cs_italy0.59%
cs_swetofor0.39%
hns_building0.2%
cs_assault_rifles0.2%
de_dust2_2x20.1%
de_train0.1%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AK47137 (52.55%)
M4A174 (51.35%)
Desert Eagle16 (43.75%)
UMP455 (60%)
Glock4 (50%)
MP54 (50%)
Grenade3
XM10142
Galil1 (100%)
USP1 (100%)
Knife1
Scout1
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK47133 (47.37%)
M4A184 (50%)
AWP34 (11.76%)
AUG29 (55.17%)
SG55222 (50%)
Desert Eagle21 (19.05%)
Famas15 (40%)
Knife13 (15.38%)
USP8 (50%)
Galil6 (50%)
UMP455 (40%)
Glock5 (20%)
SG5504
M2493 (33.33%)
MP53 (33.33%)
G3SG13
XM10142
TMP2 (50%)
M32
Grenade1
Scout1 (100%)
  Favorite victims:
Alexei3507
Player 304058676
Player 306071476
itto6
Player 305726255
Player 306009755
[TOXIC]L0lHaCkER5
[SAR]swayam5
[ACE] Chviziii4
Player 305537474
TURKISTAN4
Player 305180204
Player 306051354
Player 298148734
Player 304874683
*AZERO*3
marjan[129]3
Player 305536303
Player 297999103
Player 298883693
Player 305735103
Player 305910613
Player 305906433
Player 292628953
Player 306071313
Player 305701863
  Top killers:
Schwarzer Peter11
Black Banana10
Player 3116038110
Player 306009759
Player 298148738
Takumi7
vic7
marjan[129]7
[TOXIC]L0lHaCkER7
Player 249413977
[ACE] crumb6
*AZERO*6
Player 305735105
Player 304058675
Player 305910615
Armuha_Uvazuha5
FLangO5
chrl104
NamFam4
Player 263811484
КЗЛ4
Player 305180204
d3ath4
Player 306053544
   4
tausan0193

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Not participated!

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page