PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


4360 CT | T 2406
actions
Guerreiro
User: #531898
Skill: 1804.35
Kills: 2360
Deaths: 1634
K/D: 1.44
Headshots: 725 (30.72%)
Registration date: 2020-12-23
Last time online: 2021-08-20 00:25:39
Total online time: 12065 minutes
Last level up: -

0

Level

11564

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 27
Bomb Explode: 38
Bomb Plant: 89
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 71
Hostage Kill: 3
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 12
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
gg_adrenalin31.33%
gg_easy_kill11.1%
de_dust29.22%
gg_bikini7.85%
gg_snowpool7.33%
gg_dustwars6.01%
gg_winter_s4.06%
de_dust2_benders2.49%
cs_militia2.07%
gg_simpsons1.8%
gg_airsoft_v21.78%
de_aztec1.69%
gg_dust21.62%
gg_20001.52%
de_fastline_cz1.4%
cs_assault0.98%
de_dust2_xmas0.96%
de_tuscan0.94%
de_dust2_css0.94%
cs_italy0.92%
de_dust2_2x20.87%
de_dust0.78%
de_nuke0.63%
gg_dust2_santorini_b20.61%
cs_office_cz0.57%
de_train0.5%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
Desert Eagle1180 (11.36%)
M4A11105 (36.29%)
SG552940 (29.57%)
AUG837 (30.11%)
MP5711 (30.1%)
AK47701 (30.53%)
P90683 (37.77%)
MAC10682 (43.84%)
UMP45676 (26.33%)
TMP671 (37.41%)
AWP669 (7.62%)
XM1014654 (14.98%)
M3612 (8.66%)
Galil609 (33%)
Five-Seven585 (23.76%)
Famas584 (36.82%)
Dual Beretta568 (29.58%)
USP542 (20.3%)
P228528 (23.3%)
Glock526 (19.96%)
Knife366 (51.64%)
Scout351 (39.6%)
M249267 (38.95%)
Grenade167
SG55084 (17.86%)
G3SG143 (16.28%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
Desert Eagle1184 (20.86%)
AK47833 (38.3%)
Five-Seven643 (29.39%)
Glock631 (30.74%)
USP629 (28.78%)
M3625 (12.96%)
XM1014613 (18.76%)
AWP599 (12.35%)
P228597 (29.65%)
MP5591 (34.69%)
TMP590 (37.8%)
UMP45570 (30.88%)
Dual Beretta558 (37.99%)
MAC10537 (45.25%)
P90525 (43.62%)
M4A1491 (43.58%)
Galil453 (45.25%)
Famas398 (41.96%)
Knife357 (7%)
SG552344 (40.7%)
AUG283 (37.46%)
Scout228 (32.02%)
M249163 (34.36%)
Grenade136
G3SG168 (20.59%)
SG55020 (35%)
1 (100%)
  Favorite victims:
Player 14834476128
Player 235018295
Player 2169511083
talnahsky82
Mr Eccentric77
Player 1683974675
Player 1883642869
LYDIA66
Player 1688577560
54_timsah_5459
Player 2120857158
Player 1604546353
DICKHEAD53
Singham 251
Любовница50
mathell49
Player 1775894349
Player 2138477048
JLExtream47
Player 1179042247
Player 2039453946
Player 720333945
Player 1925287245
Player 2067613145
Player 1440692343
Player 1516126842
  Top killers:
Player 14834476125
Player 2350182121
talnahsky104
Player 2169511096
Abcdefgh61
JLExtream60
Player 1683974657
Любовница57
Player 1925287255
Player 1604546351
Player 1128318151
DICKHEAD49
[KRSN] Ja48
Player 2138477048
mathell46
Player 1688577546
Singham 244
54_timsah_5442
Player 720333941
LYDIA41
Siker Atar40
XyLe EPTA40
Fantasma39
Player 1720576938
Player 1440692338
Player 2057774338

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Christmas Karambit 2021-01-04 16:32:17 100%
Asimov Reworked 2021-02-19 19:16:35 60%
Urban Knife 2021-03-21 20:12:33 100%
[Event] Dragonica: Ice Snake Knife 2021-03-06 03:19:07 0.8%
[8 March] Fancy Shank 2021-03-07 14:30:57 100%
April Fools Event 2021-04-04 02:20:14 26%
Victory Day 2021-05-11 02:36:26 100%
Wakizashi Event 2021-07-23 02:23:48 100%
Event: Friday the 13th 2021-08-20 00:25:53 92.45%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page