PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


139 CT | T 165
actions
PGS
User: #1067901
Skill: 723.81
Kills: 138
Deaths: 62
K/D: 2.23
Headshots: 48 (34.78%)
Registration date: 2022-05-30
Last time online: 2022-06-25 00:39:34
Total online time: 163 minutes
Last level up: 2022-06-13 03:59:03

2

Level

15056

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 2
Bomb Plant: 8
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 3
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust286.79%
de_train_2x27.92%
de_mirage2.64%
de_inferno1.51%
cs_swetofor1.13%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AK4768 (42.65%)
M4A158 (31.03%)
Knife5
USP2
AWP1
Desert Eagle1
Glock1
P901
Scout1 (100%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK4717 (47.06%)
M4A112 (58.33%)
AWP11
Desert Eagle9 (33.33%)
Glock3 (66.67%)
Famas1
XM10141 (100%)
USP1
AUG1 (100%)
P901
Scout1
MP51 (100%)
SG5521 (100%)
Galil1 (100%)
UMP451 (100%)
  Favorite victims:
Player 2983078911
jociney neves10
Straw10
Player 263209547
Mauro737
Player 301071646
[iNfamoUs] Orapha5
Player 298288545
Player 298292564
Player 298293864
[email protected]_4
Ventura(*_*)3
Player 276865873
Player 298312313
Player 298829793
Player 298299152
Player 298306472
Player 298307052
Player 298308322
Player 298310082
Ravizin1
[PCC] Assassino1
Screamer1
Player 295624951
Player 151403421
Player 297052791
  Top killers:
Straw5
jociney neves4
Player 298312314
[iNfamoUs] Orapha3
Marafa2
Player 298288542
Player 298307892
Mauro732
Player 298310082
[email protected]_2
Player 298829792
[uncle] samboy1
[iNf] 041
Player 151403421
Player 292106571
[DgS] GafasK1
Player 297052791
Kurt Cobain1
Player 297368661
[_KGB_] Jungl31
Player 261423351
Player 297674531
alex_gmz191
Player 298292561
Player 298299151
Player 298302021

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Not participated!

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page