PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


49 CT | T 32
actions
Putin420
User: #657524
Skill: 56.37
Kills: 16
Deaths: 29
K/D: 0.55
Headshots: 3 (18.75%)
Registration date: 2021-03-17
Last time online: 2021-06-05 12:43:23
Total online time: 6764 minutes
Last level up: -

0

Level

77583

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 1
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
ffa_train77.21%
ffa_rats_1337_cz7.04%
ffa_20005.61%
gg_trash_metal2.43%
gg_dustwars1.62%
gg_adrenalin1.47%
ffa_cloudcity_sw1.4%
gg_winter_s0.98%
gg_snowpool0.75%
fy_10000.31%
fy_20000.29%
cs_mini_militia0.19%
gg_simpsons0.18%
gg_easy_kill0.18%
cs_delta_assault0.13%
cs_italy0.1%
ffa_dust2_xmas0.06%
ffa_rats_13370.01%
de_dust20.01%
de_dust2_forest0.01%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
Knife1992 (8.13%)
XM1014741 (17.14%)
Desert Eagle686 (13.85%)
UMP45681 (27.31%)
M3669 (9.27%)
Dual Beretta662 (31.57%)
Glock655 (29.16%)
Five-Seven652 (30.06%)
MP5649 (27.43%)
MAC10641 (43.21%)
USP629 (25.28%)
TMP629 (44.04%)
P228624 (30.45%)
P90521 (33.78%)
Galil441 (36.05%)
AK47434 (38.48%)
Famas384 (39.06%)
AWP366 (16.94%)
M4A1241 (37.34%)
SG552223 (34.08%)
M249191 (39.27%)
AUG181 (43.65%)
Scout111 (42.34%)
Grenade65
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
Desert Eagle971 (19.26%)
USP921 (29.1%)
P228891 (29.41%)
Five-Seven890 (26.29%)
UMP45878 (25.97%)
Glock862 (24.48%)
XM1014857 (16.22%)
TMP853 (37.63%)
M3849 (9.19%)
Dual Beretta834 (32.13%)
MP5831 (28.16%)
MAC10830 (42.41%)
P90695 (39.14%)
AWP662 (8.76%)
Galil630 (38.25%)
AK47626 (32.91%)
Knife626 (10.22%)
Famas595 (35.63%)
M4A1440 (31.82%)
M249412 (33.25%)
Scout405 (26.17%)
SG552389 (33.68%)
AUG365 (31.23%)
Grenade131
G3SG12
  Favorite victims:
Simo Hayha1718
Anna-L374
Player 9604656183
EL_MaRiaChi158
Player 17852217135
Karbiurator115
MSP20109
KVNCH104
[CsTN] Madara104
Player 1358491093
mokslinchius90
Player 1868410690
Player 1360955681
BOBA81
Player 1654565779
Сыр Шлюхи71
Player 1561823967
Player 1542965165
Player 1649634159
Player 1216322555
Valiati55
Player 1604546355
Player 1183486454
Player 1561898753
Player 1892758153
Player 1624376649
  Top killers:
Simo Hayha2663
Anna-L475
Player 9604656346
Player 17852217286
EL_MaRiaChi282
MSP20209
mokslinchius180
Karbiurator171
Player 13584910148
KVNCH141
[CsTN] Madara123
Player 16545657111
Player 13609556111
Сыр Шлюхи109
BOBA107
Player 16496341103
Player 18684106103
Valiati82
NEDA1BOEB78
Player 1216322575
Player 1348317575
Player 1542965174
Player 1892758172
Player 1020340971
Player 1561823970
Player 1183486468

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Urban Knife 2021-03-18 22:46:55 100%
April Fools Event 2021-04-04 23:56:10 26%
Trojan Horse 2021-04-13 21:05:52 100%
Victory Day 2021-05-09 12:56:32 100%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page