PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


9795 CT | T 9211
actions
LYDIA
User: #537599
Skill: 2996.57
Kills: 2403
Deaths: 7071
K/D: 0.34
Headshots: 787 (32.75%)
Registration date: 2020-12-27
Last time online: 2022-05-22 19:08:15
Total online time: 38153 minutes
Last level up: 2021-11-25 03:20:44

9

Level

9878

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 9
Bomb Plant: 35
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 17
Hostage Kill: 15
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 83
Kill Сash Bag: 19

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
gg_adrenalin36.25%
cs_assault21.09%
cs_rio8.34%
cs_mansion6.25%
gg_bikini3.7%
cs_delta_assault2.74%
de_aztec2.15%
de_dust22.03%
de_mirage_go1.98%
de_inferno1.9%
de_mirage1.7%
cs_moskva_msc1.39%
de_nuke1.17%
cs_militia1.12%
cs_italy0.95%
cs_assault_iqyoshi0.91%
de_dust2_xmas0.89%
cs_office0.81%
de_tuscan0.8%
de_nuke_go0.74%
cs_omahabeach_ww20.73%
gg_trash_metal0.55%
de_survivor0.53%
gg_dustwars0.44%
de_train0.42%
cs_estate0.39%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
USP929 (27.99%)
Glock896 (14.06%)
Desert Eagle843 (10.32%)
MP5815 (32.88%)
XM1014804 (15.17%)
P228741 (25.51%)
Five-Seven708 (32.77%)
Dual Beretta639 (24.1%)
TMP638 (36.21%)
M3614 (4.72%)
MAC10575 (46.43%)
UMP45570 (33.86%)
P90375 (47.73%)
SG552238 (44.96%)
AWP230 (5.22%)
M249205 (36.1%)
AUG193 (41.97%)
AK47185 (45.95%)
Galil163 (44.17%)
Knife161 (13.04%)
Scout122 (16.39%)
Famas109 (33.03%)
M4A1108 (43.52%)
Grenade76
SG55030 (3.33%)
G3SG111
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK471889 (36.58%)
M4A11722 (36.53%)
Desert Eagle1542 (19.84%)
AWP1074 (9.03%)
USP965 (26.94%)
SG552955 (33.72%)
MP5949 (35.93%)
Glock887 (28.97%)
XM1014881 (18.39%)
Five-Seven876 (30.37%)
M3861 (9.41%)
P228852 (33.22%)
Knife842 (8.31%)
TMP805 (40.25%)
Dual Beretta791 (34.01%)
UMP45762 (28.74%)
MAC10760 (48.29%)
AUG757 (35.4%)
P90747 (46.85%)
Famas644 (38.98%)
Galil627 (42.74%)
G3SG1243 (9.88%)
M249241 (34.85%)
Grenade234
Scout228 (33.33%)
SG550112 (14.29%)
  Favorite victims:
Player 20448527125
Player 1483447698
Player 1697211895
Player 1898291684
Любовница70
Player 1688577563
Player 1568204562
Player 1440692362
Player 646245359
Giaco57
Player 1516126854
Daro53
Player 1844653853
Malkiq49
Player 1128318149
Player 1444651948
Player 235018248
Player 1711636847
Player 1635438247
Player 1883915747
Player 1583922345
Player 1792278044
Jawinger44
9umm043
Guerreiro41
Fantasma39
  Top killers:
Player 20448527237
Player 2350182178
Player 14834476175
Player 16885775172
Player 17116368171
Любовница152
Player 18982916146
Malkiq144
Player 11283181143
Daro101
Player 18446538100
Fantasma97
Player 1720576991
Player 1583922385
Player 1516126883
Player 1697211882
Player 646245380
akovski78
Player 1444651974
Player 576389574
Player 1683974674
Player 1151803573
Player 1568204568
XyLe EPTA67
Player 720333966
SCAEST66

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Christmas Karambit 2021-01-01 12:04:43 100%
Asimov Reworked 2021-02-19 23:53:51 60%
Urban Knife 2021-03-31 08:04:49 34%
[Event] Dragonica: Ice Snake Knife 2021-03-06 21:03:02 0.4%
[8 March] Fancy Shank 2021-03-07 02:00:39 100%
April Fools Event 2021-04-04 23:09:46 60%
Trojan Horse 2021-04-15 01:32:26 100%
Victory Day 2021-05-13 04:43:16 100%
Summer Event 2021-06-03 05:16:03 1.19%
Wakizashi Event 2021-08-01 04:37:32 100%
Event: Friday the 13th 2021-08-21 02:16:58 100%
[Achievement] Winner Winner Chicken Dinner 2022-03-04 18:09:24 1.9%
[Achievement] Headshot occurs only once 2022-03-04 18:09:24 1.82%
[Achievement] Over Kill 2022-03-04 18:09:24 3.96%
[Achievement] You, me, knives 2022-03-04 18:09:24 0.27%
Autumn Event 2021-09-03 03:17:54 38.57%
[Achievement] Master of cs_assault 2022-02-27 17:54:56 2.25%
[Achievement] Master of de_train 2022-02-27 17:54:56 0.11%
2021-09-03 03:17:54 0.03%
[Achievement] Master of de_aztec 2022-02-22 16:56:09 1.23%
Halloween! 2021-11-18 05:32:59 44.62%
[Achievement] Master of de_mirage 2022-03-04 18:09:24 0.97%
Winter Event 2021 2021-12-09 23:49:23 22.22%
[Achievement] Master of de_inferno 2022-03-04 18:09:24 0.43%
[Achievement] Master of de_nuke 2022-02-27 17:54:56 0.17%
[Achievement] Master of cs_delta_assault 2022-03-04 18:09:24 2.6%
Lunar New Year 2022 2022-02-23 16:50:15 55.71%
[Achievement] Master of de_dust2 2022-02-11 08:28:19 0.02%

Game servers
GG


To statistics main page