PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


4387 CT | T 7285
actions
LaLaLa
User: #292208
Skill: 6158.09
Kills: 3335
Deaths: 3225
K/D: 1.03
Headshots: 857 (25.7%)
Registration date: 2020-06-17
Last time online: 2022-05-22 19:35:33
Total online time: 11112 minutes
Last level up: 2021-09-12 14:40:01

8

Level

7249

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 4
Bomb Explode: 6
Bomb Plant: 20
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 28
Hostage Kill: 12
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 21
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
cs_moskva_msc19.12%
cs_assault15.82%
gg_easy_kill13.9%
cs_omahabeach_ww210.97%
de_dust9.5%
gg_adrenalin7.27%
awp_india5.7%
gg_bikini4.66%
35hp_23.87%
cs_assault_iqyoshi1.56%
35hp_gx1.14%
gg_snowpool1.07%
cs_mansion0.89%
de_stadium_cz0.82%
gg_dustwars0.55%
gg_winter_s0.51%
cs_delta_assault0.44%
fy_3000_b30.36%
cs_mini_militia0.33%
de_giza_b40.26%
de_abortion0.25%
cs_italy0.22%
fy_buzzkill0.21%
de_tuscan0.2%
de_dust_assault0.19%
ffa_train0.18%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AK47926 (33.48%)
AWP872 (9.52%)
SG552622 (28.62%)
Knife618 (6.31%)
M4A1582 (34.36%)
Desert Eagle518 (13.32%)
MP5511 (31.9%)
AUG246 (26.83%)
Grenade194
Galil145 (37.24%)
Five-Seven135 (26.67%)
Famas129 (40.31%)
XM1014127 (18.9%)
G3SG1124 (8.06%)
Glock124 (16.94%)
TMP123 (39.84%)
UMP45118 (32.2%)
P90118 (44.92%)
MAC10117 (51.28%)
M3115 (5.22%)
Dual Beretta106 (42.45%)
USP99 (32.32%)
P22885 (32.94%)
M24970 (28.57%)
Scout57 (15.79%)
SG55015 (20%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AWP979 (12.46%)
AK47671 (35.77%)
M4A1669 (34.08%)
Desert Eagle551 (21.42%)
Knife414 (7.73%)
SG552329 (36.78%)
AUG295 (35.25%)
MP5268 (33.21%)
Famas188 (39.36%)
USP149 (37.58%)
XM1014132 (15.15%)
P90123 (43.9%)
Galil121 (34.71%)
M3121 (11.57%)
Glock119 (23.53%)
UMP45115 (38.26%)
MAC10113 (46.9%)
TMP112 (38.39%)
Grenade101
Five-Seven95 (27.37%)
Dual Beretta95 (27.37%)
G3SG191 (13.19%)
P22891 (32.97%)
SG55079 (13.92%)
M24965 (46.15%)
Scout42 (11.9%)
  Favorite victims:
Player 1226266775
GiZmo61
Musti 0659
Andy Ng45
Player 1657525741
Player 1787415840
LUXUS OLACOCACOLA40
my wife order kill39
RayRay34
LU MAU DIBANTAI34
Player 2017779033
Player 2219214732
Player 2147531730
Pingu--29
Player 2107745229
Player 1796744028
Player 680292928
Player 2208215927
Player 1807136126
Player 2039453926
SLIDERS26
Player 2159564026
BG Gan Siow Huang25
Player 1922583925
Player xyz24
Pose1don23
  Top killers:
SLIDERS47
LUXUS OLACOCACOLA45
Player 1657525745
GiZmo44
Player 1226266743
Player xyz40
[Tuna] Die Fast35
RayRay34
Musti 0633
Andy Ng31
[LUXUS]Noobshooter30
BG Gan Siow Huang30
Player 2017779030
kien kop30
Tenderliver Bear29
hellohello28
Pingu--28
[uncle] goondu26
Player 2198497426
Player 1796744025
Player 2147531725
Diu lei lou mou24
truexalmight24
Player 1787415824
HNY21
Player 1472728221

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Christmas Karambit 2020-12-30 18:45:40 100%
Asimov Reworked 2021-02-16 18:54:56 24%
Urban Knife 2021-03-31 20:46:45 54%
[8 March] Fancy Shank 2021-03-07 18:50:06 100%
April Fools Event 2021-04-04 18:45:29 28%
Trojan Horse 2021-04-18 14:40:46 90.44%
Victory Day 2021-05-13 18:56:39 36.92%
Summer Event 2021-06-02 18:36:19 8.33%
Wakizashi Event 2021-07-21 13:06:26 100%
Event: Friday the 13th 2021-08-16 08:53:50 100%
[Achievement] Winner Winner Chicken Dinner 2022-03-07 18:43:36 0.1%
[Achievement] Headshot occurs only once 2022-03-07 18:43:36 3.18%
[Achievement] Over Kill 2022-03-07 18:43:36 9.06%
[Achievement] You, me, knives 2022-03-07 18:43:36 7.07%
Autumn Event 2021-09-04 14:14:24 100%
Winter Event 2021 2021-12-04 14:23:18 1.96%
[Achievement] Master of de_nuke 2021-12-11 17:26:42 0.13%
Christmas Event — xmas Katana 2022-01-12 19:30:48 29.33%
[Achievement] Master of cs_assault 2022-02-28 19:23:25 0.68%
Lunar New Year 2022 2022-02-25 18:40:20 33.81%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page