PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


12862 CT | T 7143
actions
Giaco
User: #397328
Skill: 6775.43
Kills: 5810
Deaths: 5899
K/D: 0.98
Headshots: 1847 (31.79%)
Registration date: 2020-09-08
Last time online: 2021-09-14 02:30:54
Total online time: 18352 minutes
Last level up: -

0

Level

6372

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 7
Hostage Kill: 63
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 37
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
gg_adrenalin46.31%
cs_mansion40.73%
fy_20007.43%
cs_rio1.22%
gg_20001.12%
de_dust20.77%
cs_swetofor0.73%
fy_pool_day0.58%
cs_militia0.58%
cs_untitled0.25%
gg_bikini0.08%
cs_italy0.06%
fy_mini_militia0.04%
de_tuscan0.02%
de_nuke0.02%
de_vertigo_go0.02%
de_dust2_forest0.01%
cs_estate0.01%
scout_zknivez0%
ffa_rats_13370%
cs_office0%
cs_assault_rifles0%
dr_countryside0%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AUG2267 (34.63%)
M4A11543 (37.91%)
AK471526 (36.5%)
AWP1024 (8.69%)
XM1014931 (17.4%)
MP5901 (35.29%)
Desert Eagle890 (10.56%)
G3SG1787 (13.6%)
SG552780 (35.38%)
USP772 (22.54%)
M3762 (11.42%)
TMP759 (39.13%)
P228756 (26.32%)
Glock751 (15.18%)
Dual Beretta749 (26.03%)
MAC10747 (49.13%)
Five-Seven746 (29.49%)
UMP45682 (33.87%)
P90676 (40.68%)
Famas665 (40.75%)
Galil500 (39.6%)
SG550497 (23.54%)
Scout219 (25.57%)
Knife114 (20.18%)
Grenade108
M249101 (45.54%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK472467 (34.45%)
M4A12015 (38.56%)
AWP1328 (9.64%)
Desert Eagle1219 (21.74%)
MP51093 (34.77%)
AUG986 (36.51%)
XM1014869 (16.57%)
USP858 (33.33%)
Glock834 (30.7%)
SG552824 (33.62%)
Five-Seven699 (36.77%)
M3690 (11.45%)
P228679 (32.99%)
TMP670 (40.6%)
Dual Beretta651 (34.25%)
MAC10649 (50.23%)
Famas633 (44.87%)
UMP45625 (34.24%)
Galil621 (40.58%)
P90609 (44.17%)
Knife460 (10%)
Grenade380
G3SG1270 (12.59%)
M249213 (34.27%)
Scout213 (28.64%)
SG550113 (20.35%)
  Favorite victims:
Player 14446519205
Player 20448527123
Player 15682045120
#TioSiMi - Supreme110
el_ximix3298
Xiscovq89
RFL1x9288
Player 1877437384
Player 1996572284
dvk83
Singham 281
Player 1483447668
Player 2148497164
[The Office]Dwight62
Player 1697211861
Player 1010047258
Player 1533429056
Player 235018256
Player 57736655
Player 1467098754
Player 935801953
Player 720333952
Player 2014525151
LYDIA50
Player 1839730650
talnahsky49
  Top killers:
Player 20448527146
Player 18774373140
#TioSiMi - Supreme134
Player 1444651999
Player 1568204596
talnahsky94
Trancos626 - PRO93
Player 1996572292
Player 235018291
Player 1483447686
el_ximix3284
Любовница80
Xiscovq79
RFL1x9276
Player 2148497175
Singham 273
[CsPe] SCAEST73
Player 1711636871
Player 720333968
Player 1839730667
Player 935801964
Player 1688577564
Player 1533429063
N00BY61
Player 2179343560
Player 1697211859

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Christmas Karambit 2021-01-05 04:02:18 100%
Asimov Reworked 2021-02-18 08:39:33 60%
Urban Knife 2021-04-01 02:05:01 46%
April Fools Event 2021-04-04 02:09:32 32%
Trojan Horse 2021-04-13 01:35:49 100%
Victory Day 2021-05-15 22:49:26 89.23%
Wakizashi Event 2021-07-23 00:35:01 100%
Event: Friday the 13th 2021-08-23 08:21:22 33.96%
[Achievement] Winner Winner Chicken Dinner 2021-09-11 21:27:24 1%
[Achievement] Headshot occurs only once 2021-09-11 21:27:24 0.18%
[Achievement] Over Kill 2021-09-11 21:27:24 0.51%
[Achievement] You, me, knives 2021-09-11 21:27:24 0%
Autumn Event 2021-09-11 21:27:24 41.43%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page