PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


4690 CT | T 4251
actions
13 LEGION
User: #1028832
Skill: 3892.13
Kills: 1111
Deaths: 3433
K/D: 0.32
Headshots: 341 (30.69%)
Registration date: 2022-04-03
Last time online: 2022-06-27 21:00:46
Total online time: 4650 minutes
Last level up: 2022-04-18 17:55:50

16

Level

8664

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 18
Hostage Kill: 20
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 119
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
cs_mansion99.81%
de_inferno0.19%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
Desert Eagle192 (21.35%)
M4A1139 (42.45%)
AUG134 (49.25%)
AK47123 (38.21%)
AWP92 (11.96%)
G3SG191 (5.49%)
SG55086 (38.37%)
Galil61 (32.79%)
SG55254 (25.93%)
Famas46 (52.17%)
Grenade23
USP22 (27.27%)
P9019 (31.58%)
Scout7 (57.14%)
Glock5 (40%)
MP55 (20%)
XM10145 (20%)
TMP5 (20%)
UMP451
M2491
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK47983 (35.4%)
M4A1792 (42.3%)
AWP311 (11.9%)
SG552286 (37.41%)
Desert Eagle249 (36.55%)
AUG229 (34.06%)
Grenade92
G3SG175 (13.33%)
MP564 (39.06%)
Famas48 (37.5%)
SG55045 (22.22%)
USP40 (50%)
Galil31 (29.03%)
XM101430 (30%)
Scout29 (48.28%)
Knife26 (11.54%)
Glock22 (54.55%)
M24920 (35%)
M316 (31.25%)
P9014 (42.86%)
TMP13 (53.85%)
UMP4512 (33.33%)
P2283 (33.33%)
MAC102 (50%)
Five-Seven1
  Favorite victims:
[ACE] Chviss NO27
EVA 34443523
Player 2603507722
who are you19
sshhiinigami18
One Two18
Cold blood17
Player 2894098617
Player 2969714517
Player 2832481116
Player 2957492416
MuhaMMed14
shved14
abdulla_nohur13
legion12
no1undrgrnd12
xfabio11
Player 2895552011
Chaooo10
fooker9
Player 297567799
Player 272359448
Za Россию8
BATUSARE8
BOPE8
Player 299319518
  Top killers:
               127
Player 2603507790
Fatality84
sshhiinigami73
[ACE] Chviss NO73
who are you68
Player 2957492468
One Two61
ХХХХ51
abdulla_nohur48
Mr Shotgunner46
Player 2832481143
Friend Player5321842
_easy_41
Mr Heisenberg41
INCEL Warlord40
Player 2930130037
Chaooo36
xfabio34
Player 2128811134
Player 2845565934
Player 2723594434
Player 2895552033
Player 2906803231
Player 2294785226
XxHamudi26

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Not participated!

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page