PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


1 CT | T
actions
XyLe EPTA
User: #655717
Skill: 50
Kills: 0
Deaths: 1
K/D: 0
Headshots: 0 (NAN%)
Registration date: 2021-03-16
Last time online: 2021-08-02 17:28:52
Total online time: 6358 minutes
Last level up: -

0

Level

201505

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
gg_adrenalin77.11%
gg_winter_s7.44%
gg_dustwars7.19%
gg_easy_kill3%
gg_simpsons2.03%
gg_bikini1.61%
gg_snowpool0.92%
gg_dust2_santorini_b20.4%
awp_india_go0.29%
de_dust20.01%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
MP5572 (42.31%)
UMP45570 (37.72%)
MAC10570 (45.96%)
Desert Eagle563 (27.71%)
P90563 (45.29%)
TMP552 (44.38%)
XM1014532 (19.55%)
M3532 (11.65%)
Dual Beretta525 (33.14%)
Five-Seven510 (34.12%)
AWP510 (12.94%)
Galil483 (44.72%)
P228478 (39.12%)
USP467 (37.9%)
Famas449 (47.44%)
AK47442 (47.06%)
Glock435 (31.95%)
M4A1339 (49.56%)
Scout316 (31.96%)
SG552277 (44.04%)
AUG270 (47.04%)
M249231 (30.74%)
Knife129 (7.75%)
Grenade94
G3SG17 (28.57%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
Five-Seven466 (32.62%)
Desert Eagle462 (18.61%)
Glock455 (23.96%)
Dual Beretta450 (26.67%)
M3449 (8.69%)
MP5438 (33.11%)
USP429 (25.41%)
XM1014426 (17.84%)
P228416 (28.37%)
TMP405 (43.7%)
MAC10386 (50%)
UMP45368 (31.79%)
P90356 (41.29%)
AWP329 (5.47%)
Galil288 (39.93%)
Famas260 (48.08%)
AK47252 (32.94%)
Knife200 (5%)
M4A1171 (43.27%)
Scout156 (32.69%)
AUG139 (37.41%)
SG552137 (37.96%)
M249106 (44.34%)
Grenade55
G3SG111 (18.18%)
  Favorite victims:
Player 10318360159
Player 14834476135
politgeorge83
Player 1799691981
Player 1626028979
LYDIA67
Player 1720576965
Player 1128318165
Player 1688629763
Player 1444651962
Player 1711636862
Player 1704978461
Fantasma61
Siker Atar61
Player 1808921661
Player 1358525257
fuckerfukara54
Player 1635438254
Любовница53
Player 1890823553
mathell51
Бабалуб50
Pancio50
Player 1688577549
Player 1516126846
[email protected]@S42
  Top killers:
Player 10318360165
Player 17205769120
Player 14834476113
politgeorge93
Player 1799691987
Player 1626028983
Player 1711636872
Player 1688629766
Player 1704978461
Abcdefgh60
Player 1128318159
Fantasma57
GaMeR54
Любовница52
fuckerfukara48
Player 1358525245
Бабалуб45
Player 1151803545
mathell43
The Great Putin43
Player 1688577542
[email protected]@S38
Guerreiro36
Hrenader35
ДебошЪ35
B737 at35

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Urban Knife 2021-03-21 01:48:31 100%
April Fools Event 2021-04-04 19:21:18 26%
Trojan Horse 2021-04-13 00:39:40 100%
Victory Day 2021-05-13 18:01:10 90.77%
Wakizashi Event 2021-08-02 17:03:35 100%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page