PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


724 CT | T 624
actions
ZAMRUK-STONE
User: #789585
Skill: 1815.3
Kills: 453
Deaths: 329
K/D: 1.38
Headshots: 190 (41.94%)
Registration date: 2021-06-22
Last time online: 2021-11-30 12:28:23
Total online time: 4986 minutes
Last level up: 2021-09-08 10:57:54

5

Level

11763

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 5
Bomb Explode: 2
Bomb Plant: 6
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 4
Hostage Kill: 1
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 34
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
aim_headshot24.6%
cs_assault19.6%
aim_map16.76%
aim_aaa6.77%
ffa_20006.35%
de_dust26.11%
de_dust2x2_cz5.34%
fy_old_war_ww22.26%
de_dust2_css1.94%
gg_bikini1.7%
fy_20001.6%
de_dust2_go1.6%
de_hometown1.39%
de_nuke1.32%
de_dust1.32%
cs_mansion0.56%
de_dust2_2x20.21%
cs_16fighter0.17%
cs_assault_rifles0.14%
de_inferno0.14%
as_oilrig0.07%
de_mirage_go0.03%
de_vostok_cz0.03%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
M4A11028 (46.79%)
AK47524 (43.13%)
AWP281 (10.68%)
SG55252 (48.08%)
AUG38 (31.58%)
Glock36 (52.78%)
USP29 (27.59%)
Desert Eagle19 (21.05%)
MP518 (44.44%)
Famas16 (56.25%)
Knife15 (13.33%)
Five-Seven14 (42.86%)
Galil13 (61.54%)
UMP4512 (41.67%)
P9011 (63.64%)
Dual Beretta11 (45.45%)
M311 (9.09%)
XM101410 (40%)
TMP10 (60%)
Scout9 (22.22%)
MAC109 (55.56%)
M2498 (37.5%)
P2287 (42.86%)
Grenade6
SG5501
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
M4A1522 (50.77%)
AK47481 (46.57%)
AWP136 (5.88%)
AUG54 (48.15%)
SG55253 (26.42%)
Desert Eagle47 (31.91%)
USP24 (41.67%)
Glock21 (14.29%)
Grenade21
Galil21 (33.33%)
XM101419 (36.84%)
Famas17 (29.41%)
SG55016 (31.25%)
MP516 (12.5%)
G3SG116 (18.75%)
Dual Beretta13 (53.85%)
M313 (7.69%)
Scout12 (16.67%)
Five-Seven11 (36.36%)
MAC1011 (45.45%)
UMP4510
Knife9 (22.22%)
P909 (88.89%)
TMP9 (44.44%)
M2498 (37.5%)
P2286 (33.33%)
  Favorite victims:
Player 20764831106
Player 2101995368
Player 2076442257
adeim42
Player 2076421432
Player 1856160031
Player 2197888527
Player 2146245125
Bole23
Player 2177439423
Player 2090198521
Player 2142395321
Player 2180322420
Player 1361669520
Player 2177496320
Player 2152216919
Player 2123072519
Player 2098015118
Player 2040972718
Player 2176031118
fuck202117
Mohammad MR17
Player 2145525017
Player 2519598417
Yura16
Player 2093662615
  Top killers:
Player 2101995356
Player 2076442249
Bole37
Player 2076483136
Player 2098015130
Player 2076421429
Lotte Pleno26
Andrew15963224
adeim22
Player 2093662619
CanOVaL18
Player 1856160018
[aBa] XuXho18
Player 2097464517
Player 2040972717
Player 2177439417
Player 2089928116
Player 1365854415
0less15
#HOKO LOST#14
[WiND] O mchl14
Player 2090198513
fuck202113
Player 2094332612
Vladimir_Putin12
Player 2122534512

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Wakizashi Event 2021-07-21 12:28:47 100%
Event: Friday the 13th 2021-08-17 11:55:29 100%
[Achievement] Winner Winner Chicken Dinner 2021-11-30 18:22:20 1.1%
[Achievement] Headshot occurs only once 2021-11-30 18:22:20 2.38%
[Achievement] Over Kill 2021-11-30 18:22:20 3.56%
[Achievement] You, me, knives 2021-11-30 18:22:20 0.13%
[Achievement] Master of cs_assault 2021-11-29 17:59:48 6.48%
Autumn Event 2021-09-09 13:37:12 100%
Halloween! 2021-11-19 11:10:58 10.77%
[Achievement] Master of de_dust2 2021-11-29 17:59:48 1.42%
[Achievement] Master of de_dust 2021-11-24 12:40:56 0.18%
[Achievement] Master of de_nuke 2021-11-24 12:40:56 0.47%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page