PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


305 CT | T 515
actions
ebu_vseh
User: #532696
Skill: 53.24
Kills: 333
Deaths: 205
K/D: 1.62
Headshots: 208 (62.46%)
Registration date: 2020-12-23
Last time online: 2021-05-31 16:04:47
Total online time: 1163 minutes
Last level up: -

0

Level

113264

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 1
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 4
Hostage Kill: 1
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
ffa_train28.01%
cs_italy18.19%
aim_headshot18.15%
gg_winter_s13.18%
awp_india7.85%
cs_mansion4.41%
de_dust23.53%
gg_adrenalin3.27%
ffa_rats_1337_cz1.27%
de_aztec0.92%
de_dust0.7%
de_nuke_go0.22%
de_mirage_go0.17%
de_train0.09%
aim_aaa0.04%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AK47394 (71.57%)
M4A1331 (72.81%)
AWP259 (28.19%)
Desert Eagle81 (54.32%)
USP58 (60.34%)
Knife55 (5.45%)
UMP4553 (33.96%)
Five-Seven50 (50%)
Famas49 (44.9%)
P9049 (53.06%)
MP548 (31.25%)
MAC1048 (50%)
M348 (25%)
TMP48 (43.75%)
Galil47 (65.96%)
XM101446 (23.91%)
Dual Beretta44 (43.18%)
Glock43 (53.49%)
P22843 (58.14%)
Scout42 (59.52%)
SG55242 (54.76%)
M24941 (43.9%)
AUG39 (58.97%)
Grenade15
SG5505 (60%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
M4A1157 (43.95%)
AK47126 (48.41%)
AWP126 (16.67%)
Desert Eagle61 (22.95%)
MAC1060 (45%)
Glock50 (24%)
USP49 (22.45%)
UMP4549 (40.82%)
Dual Beretta45 (20%)
P22844 (31.82%)
Five-Seven41 (41.46%)
M340 (15%)
MP539 (33.33%)
XM101439 (17.95%)
TMP39 (23.08%)
Galil30 (33.33%)
Knife29 (6.9%)
P9027 (44.44%)
Famas24 (25%)
M24923 (39.13%)
Scout20 (30%)
SG55220 (55%)
AUG18 (33.33%)
Grenade15
G3SG17
SG5506
  Favorite victims:
Player 960465673
Нейтрализатор44
Player 1358491036
*Sinner*35
Player 1183486434
Player 1868410631
Pavlodar 1427
senior8726
MONAMI24
Mpovah l N-sink22
Player 1932137321
Player 1924532221
Player 1985006121
Player 1992631620
Player 2001828220
Player 1361477118
Player 1052055018
Player 497474217
Player 2001121617
Player 1093909116
old player16
s1nikas16
ghuel200815
papakaasik15
Player 1966194415
Player 2001537415
  Top killers:
*Sinner*46
Player 960465644
Нейтрализатор43
Player 1868410626
s1nikas25
Player 1358491022
Player 1605352419
Player 1924532219
Mpovah l N-sink18
Player 1183486417
MONAMI17
Player 1985006117
Player 1780117915
senior8715
papakaasik15
Player 1850727815
kkkkkkkkkj14
Player 497474213
Player 1796744013
Player 1932137312
Player 1052055012
old player12
Klever12
снайпер05711
Player 1361477110
inv1te10

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Christmas Karambit 2020-12-23 17:07:06 5%
Victory Day 2021-05-15 21:02:44 58.46%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page