PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


2392 CT | T 745
actions
Fantasma
User: #547822
Skill: 1492.29
Kills: 960
Deaths: 887
K/D: 1.08
Headshots: 303 (31.56%)
Registration date: 2021-01-03
Last time online: 2021-08-31 21:02:52
Total online time: 16621 minutes
Last level up: -

0

Level

12665

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 9
Bomb Explode: 3
Bomb Plant: 22
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 12
Hostage Kill: 13
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
gg_adrenalin44.64%
gg_easy_kill12.24%
gg_bikini7.73%
gg_snowpool5.8%
fy_old_war_ww25.2%
gg_simpsons4.93%
de_dust24.69%
gg_dustwars4.36%
gg_airsoft_v22.68%
ffa_train2.29%
gg_20000.93%
fy_20000.63%
gg_winter_s0.56%
cs_swetofor0.52%
fy_pool_day0.47%
gg_trash_metal0.31%
cs_mansion0.29%
cs_italy0.28%
cs_italy_cz0.25%
de_dust_cz0.25%
de_mirage_go0.2%
de_dust2_cz0.19%
gg_inferno0.18%
de_dust2_xmas0.17%
de_dust0.11%
cs_assault_gamma0.11%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
Desert Eagle2431 (9.26%)
MP51893 (25.15%)
AWP1634 (7.22%)
M4A11614 (34.14%)
AK471565 (34.63%)
XM10141464 (14.28%)
P901413 (35.39%)
MAC101388 (37.39%)
UMP451375 (19.64%)
TMP1353 (35.62%)
USP1341 (13.65%)
Five-Seven1332 (17.34%)
M31321 (8.4%)
Glock1281 (15.77%)
Dual Beretta1273 (18.3%)
P2281238 (15.99%)
Galil1231 (30.46%)
Famas1141 (34.71%)
SG552881 (29.63%)
Scout822 (14.72%)
AUG813 (31.12%)
Knife642 (2.96%)
M249618 (28.96%)
Grenade426
G3SG18 (12.5%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
Desert Eagle2228 (21.01%)
Glock1390 (32.01%)
USP1339 (31.44%)
P2281292 (33.82%)
AK471258 (39.11%)
XM10141253 (17.4%)
M31248 (12.1%)
Five-Seven1245 (33.49%)
Dual Beretta1240 (30.56%)
MAC101150 (49.74%)
MP51140 (34.21%)
TMP1129 (42.69%)
AWP1083 (10.06%)
UMP451065 (31.83%)
P901023 (41.06%)
Galil740 (43.38%)
M4A1668 (43.41%)
Knife654 (11.01%)
Famas621 (43.8%)
SG552554 (41.52%)
AUG520 (45%)
Scout427 (28.34%)
M249304 (41.45%)
Grenade291
G3SG128 (25%)
SG5507 (28.57%)
  Favorite victims:
Player 14446519266
mathell201
Player 14834476183
Player 14670987115
Player 15585358108
Anna04107
Player 17263197104
Player 1799691997
LYDIA97
GlideDrexler94
NS FARMER93
CsimaszTaller88
Player 1746208388
Player 2214837088
Player 1520236487
Player 1839291485
Player 1930333984
Player 1506944680
Player 212300579
dev manus79
Player 1722233778
Player 1720576975
Lorenzzo75
54_timsah_5474
student5472
Player 720333972
  Top killers:
mathell187
Player 14834476176
NS FARMER133
GlideDrexler119
Player 15585358108
Player 14446519103
Player 17263197103
Player 1799691998
Player 1720576997
Player 212300590
Player 1506944690
Niroro87
Daro79
Player 1808921677
Andrei76
Player 1544049674
Player 1839291473
Player 1520236471
EL_MaRiaChi70
Player 1467098770
CsimaszTaller70
Tasca Gado68
Player 1688629768
Player 720333968
Stankela66
Pozitiv163

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Christmas Karambit 2021-01-04 00:43:56 100%
Asimov Reworked 2021-02-19 22:11:52 60%
Urban Knife 2021-03-20 06:51:54 100%
[8 March] Fancy Shank 2021-03-06 07:17:08 100%
April Fools Event 2021-04-03 23:05:51 26%
Trojan Horse 2021-04-15 22:39:14 100%
Victory Day 2021-05-09 02:14:47 100%
Wakizashi Event 2021-07-24 19:00:56 100%
Event: Friday the 13th 2021-08-21 01:55:56 100%
[Achievement] Winner Winner Chicken Dinner 2021-08-31 21:03:27 0%
[Achievement] Headshot occurs only once 2021-08-31 21:03:27 0.27%
[Achievement] Over Kill 2021-08-31 21:03:27 0.59%
[Achievement] You, me, knives 2021-08-31 21:03:27 0.07%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page