PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


676 CT | T 557
actions
Player 20037202
User: #707990
Skill: 52.92
Kills: 278
Deaths: 406
K/D: 0.68
Headshots: 90 (32.37%)
Registration date: 2021-04-23
Last time online: 2021-05-31 02:52:25
Total online time: 2794 minutes
Last level up: -

0

Level

131506

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 1
Bomb Plant: 11
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
gg_adrenalin52.12%
ffa_rats_133732.59%
de_dust27.73%
cs_assault_rifles2.1%
fy_20000.91%
de_dust0.85%
cs_assault0.78%
fy_iceworld0.72%
cs_delta_assault0.51%
de_train0.51%
cs_assault_rats0.45%
cs_italy0.21%
fy_pool_day0.17%
fy_10000.12%
aim_headshot0.06%
de_borovlyane0.05%
awp_india0.05%
35hp_20.03%
de_inferno0.02%
cs_mansion0.02%
cs_rio0.02%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
XM1014400 (12.5%)
Desert Eagle380 (21.05%)
Dual Beretta371 (28.03%)
USP370 (22.97%)
Five-Seven364 (19.51%)
TMP358 (36.03%)
M3357 (8.12%)
Glock355 (25.92%)
P228355 (21.97%)
UMP45312 (20.19%)
MAC10310 (39.35%)
MP5306 (28.1%)
AWP261 (11.49%)
P90261 (32.18%)
Galil193 (40.93%)
SG552190 (28.95%)
AK47169 (30.18%)
Knife167 (7.78%)
Famas166 (37.95%)
M4A1141 (35.46%)
AUG122 (37.7%)
Scout54 (27.78%)
M24948 (43.75%)
Grenade16
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
Desert Eagle351 (23.36%)
USP336 (30.95%)
Glock320 (37.81%)
XM1014297 (18.18%)
MP5295 (32.2%)
Dual Beretta286 (36.01%)
AK47284 (38.03%)
P228284 (33.1%)
M3283 (12.72%)
Five-Seven280 (36.79%)
TMP278 (45.68%)
UMP45263 (33.46%)
AWP261 (12.26%)
MAC10250 (49.6%)
M4A1231 (35.06%)
Knife221 (6.79%)
P90213 (44.6%)
Galil201 (42.29%)
Famas178 (45.51%)
AUG131 (41.98%)
SG552118 (39.83%)
M24999 (47.47%)
Scout95 (33.68%)
Grenade40
G3SG15
SG5502
  Favorite victims:
Dazdi90
Player 1483447687
GlideDrexler87
Player 1915769983
Player 1898291679
Player 1877437373
Player 235018268
LYDIA57
Joss 220254
Xiscovq51
______________50
(Turk knife) PRO50
Player 1950499749
Mer One48
el_ximix3248
RFL1x9245
_Kil-leR_42
Player 1839939341
Player 1276359840
Player 1799691938
Player 1546953537
Player 1688964436
Player 720333935
Player 1934845435
Daro33
Player 1898181333
  Top killers:
GlideDrexler121
Dazdi110
Player 18982916102
Player 18774373102
Player 235018289
Player 1483447672
Player 1276359868
Player 1915769967
Player 1799691960
Daro54
Player 1950499754
Player 1720576952
dno_na_dne49
LYDIA47
el_ximix3245
Mer One43
Player 1925516243
SCAEST41
Joss 220240
Polischuk A38
______________38
RFL1x9238
Player 1934730836
MaximiL14noo34
TankToy33
Xiscovq32

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Victory Day 2021-05-12 04:32:56 100%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page