PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


9324 CT | T 40945
actions
Abcdefgh
User: #438118
Skill: 39332.67
Kills: 24246
Deaths: 8592
K/D: 2.82
Headshots: 9185 (37.88%)
Registration date: 2020-10-14
Last time online: 2022-01-17 03:54:51
Total online time: 61160 minutes
Last level up: 2021-09-03 01:38:26

21

Level

652

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 22
Bomb Explode: 95
Bomb Plant: 255
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 76
Hostage Kill: 33
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 740
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
cs_assault22.56%
gg_simpsons15.84%
gg_snowpool15.11%
cs_italy6.18%
gg_winter_s5.25%
gg_easy_kill4.34%
gg_adrenalin4.05%
gg_dustwars3.48%
cs_delta_assault3.39%
de_mirage1.93%
cs_militia1.89%
de_aztec1.76%
cs_assault_rifles1.55%
de_mirage_go1.41%
de_dust21.39%
de_parikia_b11.32%
cs_assault_go1.21%
cs_rio1.18%
fy_old_war_ww20.96%
fy_20000.92%
gg_cloudcity_sw0.88%
cs_assault_shadow0.83%
cs_7470.83%
cs_assault_iqyoshi0.67%
de_dust0.59%
gg_bikini0.46%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AK4714770 (40.99%)
M4A110054 (42.78%)
Desert Eagle3564 (21.97%)
AWP2319 (6.25%)
Grenade2269
Famas2215 (44.38%)
Glock2168 (38.33%)
XM10142071 (18.54%)
UMP452070 (31.16%)
P902050 (34.93%)
MAC102036 (45.28%)
MP52011 (34.61%)
TMP1980 (39.85%)
M31963 (16.66%)
Dual Beretta1940 (25.57%)
USP1934 (30.61%)
P2281931 (28.07%)
Five-Seven1924 (24.38%)
Galil1916 (42.75%)
AUG1640 (39.15%)
SG5521426 (37.38%)
Scout1246 (23.11%)
M2491099 (36.49%)
Knife984 (4.37%)
G3SG1248 (22.18%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
M4A13001 (40.85%)
Desert Eagle2471 (27.2%)
AK471723 (39.87%)
AWP1676 (9.96%)
AUG1322 (36.91%)
USP1263 (33.73%)
MP51225 (37.22%)
XM10141155 (19.74%)
Glock1135 (33.92%)
P2281122 (37.08%)
Five-Seven1113 (31.09%)
M31039 (15.01%)
Dual Beretta1009 (36.37%)
Famas994 (36.92%)
TMP975 (41.23%)
UMP45945 (32.8%)
MAC10923 (44.96%)
SG552800 (36.88%)
P90793 (39.6%)
Galil684 (39.04%)
Knife375 (7.73%)
Grenade368
Scout281 (29.89%)
M249281 (34.88%)
SG550212 (21.23%)
G3SG1132 (12.88%)
  Favorite victims:
Player 20577743388
[GoA] UR237
Player 17205769231
Player 20231447217
PRINCE216
CsimaszTaller208
Player 11841018197
jeera189
Bulanico187
DICKHEAD186
the186
[TR] Pasha-n00b182
Player 17847954163
Pozitiv1160
Player 15195901158
Player 16643020157
Player 2350182152
Player 19252872147
Player 21244883147
Player 17324871146
рас_рас_и_готово144
raskalbas142
Player 16443743138
Девочка-смерть137
Player 14582358135
Player 11240443133
  Top killers:
Player 17205769211
Player 20577743194
CsimaszTaller152
PRINCE137
Player 2350182134
Player 16443743131
the113
#milf * Pacifista104
Player 17847954103
Player 11841018101
*Sinner*96
mathell95
[GoA] UR93
Player 1664302092
Player 1458235891
[MEXX] 111189
Bulanico88
jeera87
Player 2023144786
Player 1732487184
Player 2171685582
DICKHEAD81
Pozitiv180
Player 1918241278
Девочка-смерть78
raskalbas75

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Christmas Karambit 2021-01-04 04:10:18 100%
Asimov Reworked 2021-02-19 23:04:42 60%
Urban Knife 2021-03-19 21:35:23 100%
[Event] Dragonica: Ice Snake Knife 2021-03-14 22:05:13 22.4%
[8 March] Fancy Shank 2021-03-06 02:45:01 100%
April Fools Event 2021-04-03 02:55:27 100%
Trojan Horse 2021-04-13 00:21:49 100%
Victory Day 2021-05-09 01:01:16 100%
Wakizashi Event 2021-07-22 23:42:59 100%
Event: Friday the 13th 2021-08-17 22:07:07 83.02%
[Achievement] Winner Winner Chicken Dinner 2022-01-17 03:59:40 22.67%
[Achievement] Headshot occurs only once 2022-01-17 03:59:40 14.05%
[Achievement] Master of cs_italy 2021-12-20 00:12:14 19.77%
[Achievement] Over Kill 2022-01-17 03:59:40 23.24%
[Achievement] You, me, knives 2022-01-17 03:59:40 0.8%
Autumn Event 2021-09-04 14:56:02 100%
2021-09-03 13:08:43 0.69%
[Achievement] Master of cs_assault 2021-12-17 20:40:23 24.13%
[Achievement] Master of de_dust2 2021-10-06 00:17:20 1.06%
Oktoberfest Event 2021-10-06 00:17:20 7.5%
[Achievement] Master of de_aztec 2022-01-11 01:07:13 2.17%
[Achievement] Master of de_nuke 2021-12-01 00:35:16 0.17%
Halloween! 2021-11-21 23:56:26 66.15%
[Achievement] Master of de_inferno 2021-11-29 00:28:16 3.63%
Winter Event 2021 2021-12-17 20:40:23 0.65%
[Achievement] Master of cs_delta_assault 2022-01-17 03:59:40 28.27%
Christmas Event — xmas Katana 2022-01-17 03:59:40 69.67%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page