PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


19446 CT | T 15718
actions
HELL FIRE
User: #209842
Skill: 10356.75
Kills: 7372
Deaths: 12482
K/D: 0.59
Headshots: 2301 (31.21%)
Registration date: 2020-04-25
Last time online: 2022-01-19 22:05:25
Total online time: 28530 minutes
Last level up: 2021-09-10 00:27:18

12

Level

4293

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 14
Bomb Explode: 37
Bomb Plant: 113
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 90
Hostage Kill: 84
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 95
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
cs_italy36.6%
de_dust234.45%
cs_assault9.09%
fy_20002.66%
de_dust2.45%
gg_adrenalin2.4%
gg_dustwars2.09%
fy_old_war_ww21.63%
gg_winter_s1.19%
cs_delta_assault0.98%
35hp_20.84%
de_inferno_winter0.77%
cs_moskva_msc0.69%
gg_20000.64%
ffa_train0.55%
cs_italy_cz0.53%
gg_airsoft_v20.41%
de_aztec0.31%
gg_swetofor0.27%
de_train0.26%
de_dust2_xmas0.23%
de_westwood0.22%
de_dust2_benders0.2%
gg_dust20.2%
cs_rio0.19%
ffa_rats_13370.16%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AUG1708 (36.65%)
AK471443 (41.23%)
M4A11329 (37.17%)
Knife1298 (1.62%)
SG5521011 (35.31%)
MP5855 (30.64%)
AWP822 (6.57%)
Desert Eagle447 (19.02%)
UMP45388 (27.06%)
Grenade246
USP232 (31.9%)
Glock231 (18.61%)
P90148 (42.57%)
XM1014140 (11.43%)
MAC10136 (34.56%)
TMP134 (35.07%)
M3132 (9.85%)
Dual Beretta114 (29.82%)
G3SG1112 (6.25%)
Five-Seven108 (26.85%)
Galil105 (37.14%)
P22893 (27.96%)
SG55084 (8.33%)
Famas75 (36%)
M24936 (41.67%)
Scout33 (45.45%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK473558 (34.79%)
M4A13050 (36.43%)
AWP1363 (9.68%)
SG5521234 (33.23%)
Desert Eagle1120 (23.93%)
AUG1112 (35.97%)
MP5663 (30.92%)
Grenade442
G3SG1390 (11.03%)
USP343 (29.15%)
Knife331 (7.85%)
Famas302 (35.76%)
Glock287 (28.57%)
Galil285 (36.49%)
XM1014220 (13.64%)
UMP45210 (36.67%)
SG550176 (13.64%)
P90159 (39.62%)
M3154 (25.97%)
TMP146 (36.99%)
MAC10136 (47.06%)
Five-Seven128 (31.25%)
Dual Beretta121 (26.45%)
P228112 (27.68%)
M24995 (38.95%)
Scout89 (29.21%)
  Favorite victims:
GaDDar_2858
alf42
Original SIN33
Player 1242052527
A E K 2 125
Player 1324615625
[email protected]@n_V20
Player 1208919318
Slovakian_killer16
Player 1300682416
Player 1712120915
CRAVATT15
Player 1676363914
Player 1730072014
Player 2596795314
Player 2617698214
Player 1021957113
Player 1525039213
Player 1691462213
Player 1483447613
Player 1848994313
Player 804424713
PizzaDay12
Salahaddin-al-Rusi12
Sova412
Player 941815412
  Top killers:
alf118
GaDDar_2886
Original SIN70
A E K 2 146
Slovakian_killer44
Ridder34
Sova434
[email protected]@n_V32
Player 1259990430
Player 1324615630
nJIoTHuK28
Unity *triakin28
Player 1449927628
piz27
stokit26
HEX [#216]26
Rsi6pjvCWDwfwjPGC25
PRINCE24
biffe23
SuiCiDe23
Player 1242052523
PizzaDay22
Unity *VrTx22
toxic4722
matrix22
Player 1208919322

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Christmas Karambit 2021-01-05 00:45:23 100%
Asimov Reworked 2021-02-19 23:36:11 60%
Urban Knife 2021-03-08 23:10:58 100%
[Event] Dragonica: Ice Snake Knife 2021-03-06 23:24:28 0.4%
[8 March] Fancy Shank 2021-03-07 12:27:17 100%
April Fools Event 2021-04-04 23:37:52 52%
Trojan Horse 2021-04-14 21:18:22 100%
Victory Day 2021-05-15 23:58:02 46.16%
Wakizashi Event 2021-07-27 21:54:55 100%
Event: Friday the 13th 2021-08-23 23:55:55 88.68%
[Achievement] Winner Winner Chicken Dinner 2022-01-19 22:10:03 2.5%
[Achievement] Headshot occurs only once 2022-01-19 22:10:03 5.48%
[Achievement] Over Kill 2022-01-19 22:10:03 10.88%
[Achievement] You, me, knives 2022-01-19 22:10:03 1.4%
[Achievement] Master of cs_italy 2022-01-19 22:10:03 16.97%
[Achievement] Master of de_dust2 2022-01-16 22:46:36 6.86%
Autumn Event 2021-09-14 00:36:28 99.29%
[Achievement] Master of de_mirage 2021-09-05 21:52:43 0.13%
[Achievement] Master of cs_assault 2022-01-11 22:40:54 0.83%
[Achievement] Master of de_dust 2021-12-28 23:13:11 1.6%
[Achievement] Master of de_nuke 2021-09-02 00:06:35 0.07%
Halloween! 2021-11-07 12:48:43 100%
[Achievement] Master of de_train 2021-12-18 21:52:08 0.34%
Christmas Event — xmas Katana 2022-01-19 22:10:03 9.33%
[Achievement] Master of cs_delta_assault 2021-12-27 22:59:30 0.13%
[Achievement] Master of de_aztec 2022-01-16 22:46:36 0.43%
January Event — Christmas Karambit 2022-01-19 22:10:03 1.61%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page