PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


17783 CT | T 13670
actions
Malkiq
User: #477743
Skill: 18550.01
Kills: 11425
Deaths: 8174
K/D: 1.4
Headshots: 4791 (41.93%)
Registration date: 2020-11-14
Last time online: 2022-01-19 16:23:19
Total online time: 23092 minutes
Last level up: 2021-08-31 19:20:57

24

Level

2271

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 34
Bomb Explode: 64
Bomb Plant: 163
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 68
Hostage Kill: 39
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 604
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
cs_mansion27.9%
de_dust224.26%
gg_adrenalin13.29%
de_dust2_benders10.24%
gg_simpsons5.25%
ffa_rats_13373.23%
gg_dustwars3.02%
de_dust2_css2.91%
ffa_train1.41%
cs_assault1.29%
de_dust_cz1%
de_dust2_xmas0.77%
de_dust0.67%
gg_winter_s0.66%
cs_militia0.64%
de_mirage0.6%
ffa_rats_1337_cz0.51%
cs_delta_assault0.44%
de_dust2_cz0.42%
cs_italy0.36%
de_dust2_go0.29%
fy_20000.22%
de_aztec0.21%
awp_india0.2%
aim_headshot0.1%
gg_snowpool0.1%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
M4A15322 (45.7%)
AK474367 (43.81%)
SG5521365 (37.29%)
MP5766 (39.69%)
AUG710 (40.7%)
Desert Eagle655 (26.26%)
AWP549 (6.92%)
USP497 (31.99%)
Glock472 (23.73%)
UMP45465 (29.68%)
MAC10461 (49.89%)
Famas455 (47.03%)
P90454 (45.81%)
XM1014453 (18.32%)
M3448 (10.71%)
Galil448 (41.74%)
TMP448 (47.1%)
Dual Beretta438 (33.79%)
Five-Seven426 (36.38%)
P228417 (37.17%)
Grenade416
Scout338 (24.85%)
Knife303 (10.56%)
M249272 (36.76%)
G3SG111 (9.09%)
SG5503
1
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK472637 (40.8%)
M4A11855 (42.8%)
AWP1320 (12.2%)
Desert Eagle870 (26.67%)
SG552721 (36.89%)
AUG594 (39.9%)
MP5491 (35.03%)
Glock471 (32.27%)
USP456 (35.31%)
XM1014396 (17.68%)
Famas392 (42.09%)
M3392 (12.24%)
P228388 (28.61%)
TMP359 (42.34%)
UMP45353 (32.58%)
Dual Beretta348 (33.05%)
Five-Seven338 (34.32%)
MAC10337 (42.43%)
Galil317 (33.12%)
P90293 (37.2%)
Knife229 (4.8%)
Grenade156
G3SG1144 (20.14%)
Scout140 (35.71%)
M249103 (46.6%)
SG55079 (25.32%)
  Favorite victims:
nik4opik4o678
Player 14834476230
LYDIA144
Trenera117
Player 1683974699
Mr Eccentric77
Player 1816958375
Rzuf70
xX_shidakota_Xx67
EL_MaRiaChi66
Player 1883642864
Player 1831601063
Player 1788870462
Player 1864049659
Player 720333958
Player 1533429057
Player 1635438256
Player 1915696654
Player 1831602453
Player 1572594851
Любовница50
Player 1972213450
Player 1682953547
talnahsky47
Player 1834583347
Player 18211136 (1)47
  Top killers:
nik4opik4o639
Player 14834476161
Trenera96
Rzuf80
Player 1683974663
Player 1816958358
Player 720333957
ЕФИМ53
Player 18211136 (1)50
LYDIA49
Player 1788870448
eagle# [216]45
talnahsky45
особняк игрок44
Player 1635438243
Player 1711636841
MANCINIK40
EL_MaRiaChi38
p0ffy38
Любовница37
Fantasma37
Player 1831601037
[ACE] crumb36
Player 1905922135
sTone0434
Player 1831602434

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Christmas Karambit 2021-01-03 20:44:32 100%
Asimov Reworked 2021-02-19 21:31:04 60%
Urban Knife 2021-03-27 23:29:10 100%
[8 March] Fancy Shank 2021-03-07 04:18:52 100%
April Fools Event 2021-04-04 02:02:35 40%
Trojan Horse 2021-04-16 01:52:22 100%
Victory Day 2021-05-14 02:42:29 100%
Wakizashi Event 2021-07-21 20:42:34 100%
Event: Friday the 13th 2021-08-14 14:01:54 100%
[Achievement] Winner Winner Chicken Dinner 2022-01-19 16:28:22 17.33%
[Achievement] Master of de_dust2 2022-01-07 18:56:47 19.28%
[Achievement] Headshot occurs only once 2022-01-19 16:28:22 20.78%
[Achievement] Over Kill 2022-01-19 16:28:22 29.29%
[Achievement] You, me, knives 2022-01-19 16:28:22 1.1%
[Achievement] Master of cs_assault 2021-08-30 20:52:40 0.25%
Autumn Event 2021-09-06 17:02:13 100%
Oktoberfest Event 2021-10-20 01:06:38 84.5%
[Achievement] Master of de_dust 2021-10-16 03:27:23 0.93%
Halloween! 2021-11-19 02:06:37 63.08%
[Event] Guests in the Mansion 2021-11-24 17:01:16 84.44%
[Achievement] Master of de_train 2021-12-17 04:14:11 0.11%
Christmas Event — xmas Katana 2022-01-19 16:28:22 73.33%
[Achievement] Master of de_mirage 2022-01-12 18:13:10 0.3%
January Event — Christmas Karambit 2022-01-19 16:28:22 69.35%

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page