PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


2850 CT | T 3644
actions
Player 28682740
Guest
Skill: 4065.73
Kills: 1277
Deaths: 2217
K/D: 0.58
Headshots: 486 (38.06%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2022-06-02 13:44:33
Total online time: minutes
Last level up:

Level

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 2
Hostage Kill: 5
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 123
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
cs_mansion98.89%
de_aztec0.42%
cs_italy0.35%
cs_alley0.31%
de_dust20.02%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AUG425 (42.12%)
AK47377 (39.26%)
SG552236 (38.56%)
M4A1111 (41.44%)
AWP37 (8.11%)
Desert Eagle26 (26.92%)
Grenade22
USP15 (40%)
Glock9 (22.22%)
SG5505
G3SG14 (25%)
Galil3 (33.33%)
Scout2 (50%)
UMP452
Knife1
P901 (100%)
MP51
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK47522 (34.1%)
M4A1454 (42.07%)
AUG345 (40%)
AWP236 (12.71%)
SG552192 (43.23%)
Desert Eagle92 (31.52%)
Famas82 (51.22%)
Grenade45
USP43 (46.51%)
SG55028 (14.29%)
MP525 (36%)
G3SG123 (4.35%)
Galil22 (40.91%)
UMP4521 (33.33%)
Knife17 (17.65%)
Glock17 (41.18%)
P9013 (38.46%)
TMP10 (60%)
Scout7 (28.57%)
XM10147 (28.57%)
M2496 (33.33%)
Five-Seven4 (50%)
MAC102 (50%)
M32
P2281
Dual Beretta1
  Favorite victims:
Player 28829936102
Player 2668506180
legion24
abdulla_nohur21
Player 2957990220
Player 2947437017
sshhiinigami14
LIthium13
Player 2870112413
Player 1186772710
Player 2880807310
Player 2883049310
Player 2829390410
Player 2947437210
Player 280324689
Ela_pro9
Player 247132909
ЕФИМ9
Player 289483849
Гиждампон9
Player 290585519
Mr Heisenberg8
Player 286697358
Player 291705408
Player 289409868
Tailz8
  Top killers:
Player 28829936183
GENERAL55
Player 2668506148
ЕФИМ40
abdulla_nohur36
VelveteenRabbit33
Mr Heisenberg30
Player 1186772729
Player 2917054029
ShaDY26
Вагина пингвина26
LIthium24
Tailz24
(LN) Freeman23
Johnny Rubben23
sshhiinigami21
Player 2825843220
Player 2880807320
cheсhen9519
Player 2471329019
Player 2866973518
DaGama8518
KZ18
Player 2294785217
Player 2767073816
липкий глаз16


To statistics main page