PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


336 CT | T 145
actions
Player 15161268
Guest
Skill: 50.32
Kills: 55
Deaths: 199
K/D: 0.28
Headshots: 17 (30.91%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-06-20 16:12:28
Total online time: minutes
Last level up:

Level

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 1
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
gg_adrenalin92.14%
fy_pool_day3.66%
de_dust22.8%
de_dust1.17%
fy_adrenalin0.17%
cs_office_cz0.04%
fy_pool_day_go0.02%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
Desert Eagle752 (16.76%)
P228742 (26.42%)
USP737 (27.82%)
Glock716 (17.88%)
Five-Seven692 (32.23%)
Dual Beretta643 (30.95%)
M3610 (13.11%)
XM1014603 (23.71%)
TMP483 (43.69%)
MAC10398 (51.26%)
MP5332 (32.53%)
UMP45258 (41.47%)
P90245 (51.84%)
AWP126 (4.76%)
AUG107 (42.06%)
Galil97 (50.52%)
Famas79 (41.77%)
M4A174 (40.54%)
AK4769 (21.74%)
SG55247 (29.79%)
Knife16 (12.5%)
Scout15 (6.67%)
Grenade4
M2492 (50%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
XM1014611 (17.68%)
M3552 (13.59%)
P228552 (35.87%)
Desert Eagle549 (22.95%)
USP527 (32.26%)
Glock526 (29.85%)
TMP510 (43.92%)
MP5491 (32.18%)
Dual Beretta491 (35.23%)
MAC10481 (48.44%)
Five-Seven470 (31.7%)
UMP45462 (33.12%)
P90435 (41.84%)
Knife342 (8.77%)
AK47334 (40.72%)
Galil306 (40.2%)
AWP295 (8.47%)
Famas268 (48.51%)
M4A1218 (36.24%)
SG552185 (38.92%)
AUG166 (32.53%)
M249136 (41.18%)
Scout112 (24.11%)
Grenade50
G3SG126 (15.38%)
SG5503
  Favorite victims:
Player 14834476369
Player 17996919102
mathell88
LYDIA83
Player 935801975
Jawinger70
Stankela69
Player 1720576965
[BULGARIA]BIGBOY63
Player 1558535854
Player 1276359853
Любовница53
Player 1726319751
Player 235018248
Player 646245347
Player 1697211847
picosmete46
Player 1532402946
Player 1711636845
Player 1839730644
Player 1183486444
Player 1688629743
Player 1999555941
A_C_E39
fuckerfukara36
Player 1128318136
  Top killers:
Player 14834476397
mathell120
Player 17116368113
Player 17263197108
Player 9358019105
Player 17205769104
Stankela102
Player 1799691996
Любовница81
Player 1558535880
Jawinger78
Player 1276359875
Player 1839730674
Player 646245372
Player 1688629770
Player 235018266
1234_StartClassWar64
picosmete64
Player 1183486464
Player 1128318162
You got katoshked60
RFL1x9259
fuckerfukara59
Abcdefgh54
LYDIA54
Nichkata53


To statistics main page