PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


151 CT | T 754
actions
Player 15839223
Guest
Skill: 57.58
Kills: 178
Deaths: 281
K/D: 0.63
Headshots: 76 (42.7%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-05-05 06:41:43
Total online time: minutes
Last level up:

Level

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 1
Bomb Plant: 6
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 1
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
gg_adrenalin41.22%
fy_200015.8%
cs_italy14.58%
de_dust213.51%
de_aztec4.06%
gg_dustwars2.62%
cs_mansion1.28%
de_dust1.12%
fy_pool_day1.07%
cs_assault1.01%
gg_20000.8%
cs_assault_gamma0.69%
de_cbble0.53%
awp_india0.43%
cs_mini_militia0.27%
cs_delta_assault0.21%
de_inferno0.16%
fy_adrenalin0.16%
ffa_rats_1337_cz0.11%
hns_frontier_rats0.11%
35hp_20.11%
fy_iceworld0.05%
aim_map0.05%
cs_rio0.05%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
M4A1186 (58.06%)
AUG109 (58.72%)
Desert Eagle91 (26.37%)
Glock80 (47.5%)
Five-Seven78 (39.74%)
USP71 (35.21%)
Dual Beretta70 (51.43%)
SG55267 (56.72%)
M363 (14.29%)
XM101463 (14.29%)
AK4762 (50%)
P22862 (41.94%)
TMP54 (53.7%)
MAC1053 (60.38%)
MP549 (65.31%)
AWP48 (12.5%)
UMP4538 (47.37%)
Knife30 (6.67%)
P9026 (76.92%)
Grenade22
Galil14 (50%)
Famas8 (62.5%)
Scout3
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
M4A1228 (35.96%)
AK47166 (33.13%)
AUG100 (22%)
XM101492 (11.96%)
MP590 (34.44%)
USP88 (28.41%)
AWP88 (2.27%)
Desert Eagle79 (11.39%)
Glock74 (28.38%)
M372 (5.56%)
Five-Seven66 (28.79%)
TMP61 (42.62%)
P22858 (31.03%)
UMP4554 (33.33%)
Dual Beretta51 (29.41%)
Grenade48
MAC1048 (35.42%)
P9047 (48.94%)
Knife38 (5.26%)
Galil31 (45.16%)
SG55228 (28.57%)
Famas26 (38.46%)
M24918 (38.89%)
SG55014 (7.14%)
Scout8 (25%)
G3SG13
  Favorite victims:
LYDIA85
Player 1483447643
Player 1635438234
Player 1444651934
Player 1746208327
Player 1804275327
Player 1788870425
Player 1722233719
XyLe EPTA17
Player 1276317217
DEAGLE16
Player 1701033615
Player 1335375515
DICKHEAD14
Player 1697211814
RealDealSlayer14
MetraAK-Rr13
c_forestier(84)13
xX_shidakota_Xx12
Player 1378409012
xSanvs12
Player 1854537912
Eth11
Player 1804340711
Player 1642194611
lunafer11
  Top killers:
Player 1635438256
LYDIA45
Player 1483447643
Player 1788870437
XyLe EPTA34
SCAEST30
Eth28
Player 1378409025
Player 1722233724
Player 1804340724
Player 1276317224
Player 1854537923
Player 1746208322
Player 1711636818
Lolpik16
Player 1701033616
Player 1642194616
Rato do Esgoto16
RealDealSlayer15
Kopassus14
Player 1734519714
Player 1688629713
Giaco13
Player 1558535813
Player 1697211813
Sova413


To statistics main page