PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


6985 CT | T 7937
actions
Player 28096911
Guest
Skill: 8559.76
Kills: 3396
Deaths: 4741
K/D: 0.72
Headshots: 1282 (37.75%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2022-07-01 18:29:51
Total online time: minutes
Last level up:

Level

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 6
Bomb Explode: 38
Bomb Plant: 98
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 17
Hostage Kill: 7
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 292
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust248.07%
cs_mansion31.92%
cs_assault6.1%
cs_delta_assault3.19%
de_dust2.87%
de_vertigo2.44%
cs_italy1.69%
de_cache_v21.67%
de_inetcafe0.56%
de_nuke0.28%
de_dust_mini20.27%
cs_militia0.22%
cs_omahabeach_ww20.13%
de_inferno0.1%
de_mirage0.08%
cs_alley0.06%
cs_office0.05%
cs_moskva_msc0.05%
de_dust2_2x2_snow0.04%
awp_lego_20180.04%
de_santorini0.04%
de_overpass_v20.04%
cs_swetofor0.03%
de_tuscan0.03%
de_aztec0.02%
de_cbble0.01%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AK471153 (41.63%)
M4A1963 (44.44%)
SG552273 (43.22%)
AUG200 (40%)
XM1014195 (15.9%)
MP590 (30%)
Grenade75
M372 (8.33%)
USP69 (28.99%)
Desert Eagle65 (18.46%)
Glock61 (27.87%)
M24954 (50%)
Scout28 (50%)
P9025 (24%)
Knife23 (13.04%)
Galil17 (47.06%)
AWP15 (6.67%)
Famas6 (33.33%)
UMP455 (20%)
G3SG14
TMP1 (100%)
P2281 (100%)
SG5501
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK471315 (42.51%)
M4A11236 (44.09%)
AWP482 (12.03%)
Desert Eagle332 (31.63%)
AUG326 (41.1%)
SG552277 (44.77%)
MP5117 (39.32%)
Famas107 (42.99%)
Knife67 (23.88%)
Grenade65
USP64 (42.19%)
Galil62 (41.94%)
XM101461 (22.95%)
Glock41 (39.02%)
M24931 (51.61%)
G3SG130 (30%)
UMP4524 (29.17%)
P9023 (47.83%)
Scout22 (50%)
M322 (18.18%)
TMP12 (50%)
SG55011 (45.45%)
P2284 (75%)
MAC104 (25%)
Dual Beretta3 (33.33%)
Five-Seven3
  Favorite victims:
Player 28032468232
Player 2163366318
Black Dragon16
Smyrna 3513
Player 2647943012
Player 1186772711
legion11
Player 2729481110
Player 2854589910
Easy Money9
Player 282413558
Player 283775438
Player 258086508
Player 282584328
Player 255898288
Player 274676058
Player 288151288
Player 284766048
Demon Blade8
Private_Ryan8
Bobkata8
Fasz7
[ACE]_*TERMINAL*_7
cheсhen957
Player 261069707
fooker7
  Top killers:
Player 28032468241
Johnny Rubben53
[Alpha] Smyrna 3534
Player 1186772731
Player 2815411728
cheсhen9527
ЕФИМ26
legion26
Player 2878539623
Player 2610697023
(KAZ) Nomad22
abdulla_nohur22
Player 2746760521
Player 2762044421
Black Dragon19
снайпер05718
I Fu Le You18
Player 2825843217
lexus217
M3N7417
Mr Heisenberg16
ivanych5416
AIeks 66616
VelveteenRabbit16
Player 2664141716
[r-j] Falcon16


To statistics main page