PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


563 CT | T 520
actions
Player 28980179
Guest
Skill: 633.15
Kills: 260
Deaths: 342
K/D: 0.76
Headshots: 88 (33.85%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2022-05-10 16:27:27
Total online time: minutes
Last level up:

Level

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 8
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
cs_mansion79.87%
de_dust215.48%
de_dust2_2x22.84%
de_dust1.68%
cs_assault_rats0.13%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AK4798 (39.8%)
M4A159 (50.85%)
SG55233 (18.18%)
AUG31 (19.35%)
AWP21 (14.29%)
Glock6 (16.67%)
USP3
M2493 (33.33%)
G3SG12 (50%)
Famas2
Desert Eagle1
SG5501 (100%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK47120 (37.5%)
M4A148 (41.67%)
SG55239 (35.9%)
AUG37 (35.14%)
AWP26 (11.54%)
Desert Eagle14 (21.43%)
Famas12 (58.33%)
Knife10 (20%)
MP55
USP5 (40%)
UMP454 (50%)
Glock4 (50%)
XM10144
SG5503
Scout3 (33.33%)
Grenade3
Galil2 (100%)
M32
P901 (100%)
  Favorite victims:
_NAVIGATOR_BACЯ43
Player 2912861317
Player 1549170117
Player 2733502317
Player 2913736314
Black Dragon9
Player 289826308
Player 276928267
Player 118677277
Player 255898286
Player 289801085
Player 289800195
Player 290583875
Player 153913855
Player 290792314
Player 291334914
abdulla_nohur4
Player 283635064
Player 277829494
Player 291138974
markys_vanbasten4
Player 278776704
Артём3
Mr Heisenberg3
Player 290813333
Player 288498283
  Top killers:
_NAVIGATOR_BACЯ77
VipHero21
Black Dragon19
Player 2913736313
Mr Heisenberg10
Player 2733502310
НАРЯДНЫЙ10
Rodion3d10
abdulla_nohur9
Player 277829499
Player 255898288
Player 118677278
Player 278776707
Player 288498285
5
markys_vanbasten5
Arractur4
gL4
Player 290322344
Player 289403604
Player 291286134
Player 283537294
Mr Miller4
Player 289831323
Kost1k3
Player 289801083


To statistics main page