PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


10711 CT | T 26141
actions
Player 22947852
Guest
Skill: 24189.45
Kills: 14767
Deaths: 7237
K/D: 2.04
Headshots: 6105 (41.34%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2022-07-01 17:25:50
Total online time: minutes
Last level up:

Level

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 34
Bomb Explode: 180
Bomb Plant: 620
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 309
Hostage Kill: 68
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 1023
Kill Сash Bag: 47

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
cs_mansion35.55%
de_dust2_2x212.34%
de_dust211.64%
de_vertigo8.94%
cs_swetofor6.81%
de_santorini4.17%
de_dust2.12%
de_westwood2%
ffa_mon1.76%
de_twhl20111.47%
ffa_rats_13371.29%
de_parikia_b11.16%
de_dust2_xmas1.12%
de_cpl_mill0.99%
cs_rio0.98%
cs_7470.96%
cs_estate0.95%
cs_delta_assault0.94%
de_inferno0.91%
de_overpass_v20.71%
cs_arabstreets0.61%
de_aztec0.56%
cs_bank0.53%
de_nuke0.53%
de_vegas0.52%
cs_alley0.47%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
MP54190 (50.98%)
AK473252 (38.22%)
MAC101292 (57.66%)
M4A11180 (45.76%)
AWP706 (12.04%)
Glock665 (44.06%)
TMP607 (56.51%)
Grenade597
USP456 (30.26%)
SG552453 (42.83%)
AUG439 (41.46%)
Desert Eagle419 (25.54%)
Knife398 (4.52%)
SG550257 (24.51%)
UMP45230 (39.13%)
Galil214 (41.12%)
Scout192 (23.44%)
M249148 (34.46%)
XM1014127 (21.26%)
G3SG1101 (20.79%)
M396 (15.63%)
Famas85 (37.65%)
P9074 (52.7%)
Dual Beretta41 (36.59%)
P22824 (45.83%)
Five-Seven17 (47.06%)
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
M4A12454 (36.31%)
AK471590 (37.61%)
AWP621 (8.21%)
Desert Eagle579 (29.53%)
AUG567 (36.68%)
SG552362 (34.81%)
MP5232 (32.33%)
Famas232 (40.52%)
Knife198 (7.58%)
USP161 (34.16%)
Grenade140
SG550134 (17.91%)
Galil110 (38.18%)
XM101485 (17.65%)
M24973 (34.25%)
P9067 (34.33%)
Scout65 (20%)
Glock62 (22.58%)
UMP4557 (26.32%)
M341 (4.88%)
TMP25 (52%)
G3SG125 (16%)
Five-Seven22 (36.36%)
Dual Beretta21 (38.1%)
MAC1020 (40%)
P22815 (46.67%)
  Favorite victims:
abdulla_nohur66
sshhiinigami61
Chinchilla44
Za Россию39
Player 2853953435
Player 2196416434
Player 2810752134
Player 2341637033
Player 2627306733
Player 2803246832
Player 2729481132
Mr Heisenberg31
Malkiq29
Player 2746760529
Player 2832481129
Fatality28
Mr Shotgunner27
Player 2253120527
Anna 00727
sTh27
40426
Qweert_com26
Player 2895718226
Player 2996607926
Major Pain25
Player 2808173424
  Top killers:
Fatality45
Chinchilla39
Malkiq37
sshhiinigami37
_easy_34
Mr Shotgunner33
Mr Heisenberg31
012345678930
abdulla_nohur30
Za Россию27
Player 2627306726
Darkskeleton25
Player 2196416425
**25
sTh25
[78RUS]--21см--25
Player 2341637024
Rorschach24
#цезарь23
DE____N___IS23
Lil_0122
21
Player 2220197920
---Z---20
Звездный рыцарь20
vanb_ka2819


To statistics main page