PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


56 CT | T 96
actions
Player 25778768
Guest
Skill: 57.65
Kills: 42
Deaths: 39
K/D: 1.08
Headshots: 12 (28.57%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-12-13 19:47:56
Total online time: minutes
Last level up:

Level

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 1
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 1
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 6
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
de_dust285.5%
de_dust7.63%
de_dust2_xmas3.05%
de_mirage3.05%
de_train0.76%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
M4A120 (35%)
MP513 (23.08%)
AK474 (25%)
Glock3 (33.33%)
Galil1
AWP1
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
M4A113 (53.85%)
AK4712 (16.67%)
XM10144
AUG3
MP52
AWP2 (50%)
Desert Eagle2 (50%)
USP1
  Favorite victims:
Player 2577889915
Player 2577784810
Player 259035094
Player 259027602
Player 260383112
Player 254408651
Player 258950391
GERoin_7761
Lex7781
Player 259040991
Player 259032931
Player 232720791
Player 259032831
Player 260373191
  Top killers:
Player 257788994
Dawson4
graf3
J-Style Trip2
Player 257757952
a12
XXX_Kostya_XXX2
Player 259032832
Player 259037762
Player 255534182
Player 257614742
Player 258468961
Player 254408651
008_nik1
Wieczor1
Player 258950391
Uvuvwevwevwe Osas1
[YOOZ] PALANG1
Player 257778481
Player 260373191
Player 249420421
Player 256481321
#milf * Pacifista1


To statistics main page