PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


455 CT | T 466
actions
Player 16354382
Guest
Skill: 54.42
Kills: 184
Deaths: 308
K/D: 0.6
Headshots: 62 (33.7%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-09-01 00:17:32
Total online time: minutes
Last level up:

Level

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 5
Bomb Plant: 14
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
gg_adrenalin37.97%
gg_snowpool19.14%
gg_simpsons10.61%
gg_winter_s7.85%
de_dust27.72%
fy_old_war_ww27.03%
gg_bikini3.16%
gg_easy_kill3.07%
gg_dust21.91%
gg_20000.61%
gg_trainwinter_go0.33%
gg_dustwars0.19%
de_inferno0.19%
de_dust0.16%
cs_assault0.02%
de_vertigo0.02%
de_dust2_forest0.01%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
Desert Eagle610 (13.61%)
AWP430 (11.16%)
XM1014422 (18.01%)
Five-Seven420 (35.48%)
M3408 (11.27%)
Dual Beretta408 (34.07%)
TMP393 (45.04%)
USP392 (27.55%)
Glock390 (20.51%)
P228378 (34.39%)
MAC10377 (46.68%)
MP5369 (32.25%)
UMP45368 (22.83%)
P90361 (39.61%)
AK47329 (42.86%)
AUG269 (49.81%)
Galil244 (38.11%)
Famas222 (45.5%)
SG552222 (45.95%)
M4A1181 (40.88%)
Knife164 (4.88%)
Scout127 (33.86%)
M24958 (48.28%)
Grenade50
G3SG12
SG5501
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
Desert Eagle607 (18.62%)
XM1014448 (18.3%)
USP436 (28.9%)
M3427 (11.24%)
P228427 (34.19%)
AK47423 (40.19%)
Glock411 (27.25%)
AWP410 (10.24%)
Five-Seven388 (30.67%)
Dual Beretta387 (32.3%)
TMP374 (41.98%)
MAC10348 (43.39%)
UMP45346 (29.19%)
MP5335 (31.34%)
P90317 (39.43%)
Galil285 (35.79%)
M4A1283 (42.4%)
Famas231 (46.75%)
SG552217 (43.32%)
AUG208 (46.15%)
Knife195 (9.23%)
Scout159 (40.88%)
M249112 (42.86%)
Grenade86
G3SG15
SG5503
  Favorite victims:
Player 14834476123
Player 20448527102
Player 1444651968
Mr Eccentric65
Player 1583922356
Player 1440692354
Player 576389552
Player 1711636851
LYDIA50
Buldan48
Player 646245347
Player 2070141847
Player 1321190846
Player 1722233745
Player 2138424144
Malkiq43
Player 1688629740
talnahsky39
KIKA38
nik4opik4o35
Player 235018235
Player 1350531834
Player 2081626334
Fantasma33
VLADIMIR PUTIN33
Player 1519590133
  Top killers:
Player 14834476131
Player 1711636890
Player 2044852781
Player 646245377
Player 576389566
Player 1688629761
Dazdi59
KIKA59
Player 2079314857
Malkiq56
XyLe EPTA54
Player 235018253
VLADIMIR PUTIN51
talnahsky50
Player 1644374350
LYDIA47
grex46
Siker Atar46
Player 1808921644
Player 1519590143
Player 1444651941
stormeh41
nik4opik4o40
Player 1321190839
Fantasma39
Player 1688577539


To statistics main page