PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


2420 CT | T 1875
actions
Player 20807143
Guest
Skill: 7813.2
Kills: 1790
Deaths: 915
K/D: 1.96
Headshots: 675 (37.71%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-09-09 21:49:09
Total online time: minutes
Last level up:

Level

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 35
Bomb Explode: 14
Bomb Plant: 51
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 67
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
gg_snowpool19.63%
gg_simpsons14.98%
de_dust214.05%
gg_adrenalin11.72%
fy_old_war_ww211.03%
gg_winter_s6.61%
awp_india6.16%
gg_bikini4.85%
de_dust2_2x23.14%
gg_easy_kill2.69%
gg_dustwars1.78%
de_inferno1.19%
gg_20001.01%
de_dust_assault0.61%
de_nuke0.34%
cs_assault0.1%
de_train0.06%
gg_dust2_santorini_b20.06%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AK472155 (44.87%)
M4A11827 (47.4%)
AWP1819 (14.51%)
Desert Eagle1059 (27.2%)
Knife639 (7.04%)
MP5529 (37.05%)
P90522 (35.06%)
M249520 (35.38%)
M3519 (19.08%)
UMP45518 (28.57%)
XM1014501 (17.56%)
Famas500 (48.6%)
MAC10499 (39.68%)
TMP491 (41.14%)
Galil489 (43.97%)
Dual Beretta471 (25.48%)
USP456 (27.63%)
Five-Seven449 (23.61%)
SG552441 (42.4%)
P228437 (27.23%)
Glock433 (44.57%)
AUG428 (33.41%)
Scout408 (25.49%)
Grenade302
1
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
Desert Eagle639 (19.72%)
AWP627 (14.35%)
AK47605 (43.97%)
Five-Seven411 (31.63%)
USP391 (28.39%)
XM1014388 (20.36%)
P228383 (30.55%)
Dual Beretta373 (34.05%)
Glock368 (28.26%)
M4A1359 (41.5%)
M3349 (12.89%)
TMP314 (41.08%)
MAC10310 (44.52%)
MP5299 (28.43%)
P90263 (41.83%)
UMP45257 (26.07%)
SG552191 (50.26%)
Galil178 (39.89%)
AUG175 (46.86%)
Famas159 (41.51%)
Knife151 (5.3%)
Scout91 (28.57%)
Grenade85
M24956 (30.36%)
  Favorite victims:
Simo Hayha113
Anna04107
Player 17205769106
CsimaszTaller100
zero1192
Player 1444651986
Player 2057774385
Player 957249382
Eux72
Player 1644374368
NIkHokkey67
Player 1351618467
Tasca Gado61
Player 1957450461
Abcdefgh59
Player 1724599459
Player 1925431558
Leopold57
sTone0457
Player 2023144756
Player 1809645154
Player 2078807254
Player 1704694852
Player 1483447652
Player 139672152
nik4opik4o52
  Top killers:
Player 17205769127
Abcdefgh70
Player 957249368
Player 1644374359
CsimaszTaller53
sTone0449
Simo Hayha48
Malkiq47
Player 1826487146
nik4opik4o45
zero1145
whistler44
Player 2057774344
Player 1620877243
tallahassee39
BIR38
Player 2023144737
Bulanico37
Player 1483447636
UncleSam36
Ridder36
Anna0436
NIkHokkey34
Player 1964273233
Player 1925431533
Player 2078807233


To statistics main page