PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


24 CT | T 69
actions
Player 18446538
Guest
Skill: 56.45
Kills: 13
Deaths: 34
K/D: 0.38
Headshots: 9 (69.23%)
Registration date: 1970-01-01
Last time online: 2021-05-13 07:56:52
Total online time: minutes
Last level up:

Level

-

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 0
Bomb Explode: 0
Bomb Plant: 0
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 0
Hostage Kill: 0
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
gg_adrenalin69.2%
awp_india14.25%
fy_20008.95%
fy_iceworld4.45%
cs_assault0.99%
cs_delta_assault0.85%
de_dust20.85%
cs_assault_rifles0.45%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
AWP422 (14.93%)
XM1014129 (15.5%)
M4A1114 (55.26%)
M3114 (12.28%)
TMP113 (50.44%)
USP112 (40.18%)
Desert Eagle107 (31.78%)
Five-Seven106 (35.85%)
MP5105 (49.52%)
Glock105 (40%)
Dual Beretta105 (49.52%)
P228104 (31.73%)
MAC1096 (54.17%)
UMP4573 (30.14%)
P9071 (47.89%)
AUG64 (48.44%)
AK4756 (57.14%)
Galil46 (60.87%)
Famas40 (45%)
SG55224 (37.5%)
Grenade23
Scout21 (33.33%)
M24912 (58.33%)
Knife5
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AWP278 (14.75%)
M4A1112 (35.71%)
MP5101 (37.62%)
XM101492 (17.39%)
M388 (12.5%)
TMP83 (43.37%)
P22882 (25.61%)
Desert Eagle78 (19.23%)
UMP4578 (32.05%)
AK4777 (41.56%)
USP75 (29.33%)
Glock72 (29.17%)
MAC1070 (52.86%)
Five-Seven69 (31.88%)
Dual Beretta68 (38.24%)
Knife65 (10.77%)
P9056 (53.57%)
Galil49 (44.9%)
AUG47 (21.28%)
Famas44 (40.91%)
SG55240 (47.5%)
M24928 (32.14%)
Scout27 (33.33%)
Grenade26
  Favorite victims:
LYDIA100
Player 235018282
Player 1082710852
Player 1740151846
Player 1879369338
Player 1748731438
sYn_pRpBoSzCzA37
OmarBenzema37
Player 1902533230
Player 1892564226
Player 1869710326
Player 1903169725
Player 1862693424
Player 1866885323
______________23
Player 240616422
Player 1902531721
Player 1805665221
Player 1444651918
[email protected]18
Player 1862668217
Player 1874206317
Player 1681139517
Player 1903309317
HEX17
Singham 216
  Top killers:
Player 235018294
LYDIA53
Player 1082710851
OmarBenzema34
Player 1902533232
Player 1740151830
Player 1529193130
sYn_pRpBoSzCzA27
HEX27
talnahsky25
______________25
Player 1879369325
Player 1866885320
Player 1903169720
Player 1183486420
Player 1869710319
putintiger18
[email protected]18
Player 1878444718
Player 1681139518
Player 240616418
Player 1742325618
GaMeR18
Player 1562549516
Player 1746123816
Hasbro16


To statistics main page