PLAY-CS.COM

Statistics | Play in browser | Settings | Rent a server | Knives stats | Wins rating | Forum

To statistics main page


17131 CT | T 7953
actions
PUSSY SULTAN
User: #383947
Skill: 14739.67
Kills: 13282
Deaths: 2626
K/D: 5.06
Headshots: 3481 (26.21%)
Registration date: 2020-08-25
Last time online: 2022-07-01 16:07:00
Total online time: 7058 minutes
Last level up: 2022-06-06 09:37:05

33

Level

3410

Rank

Game actions
Bomb stats:
Bomb Defuse: 46
Bomb Explode: 81
Bomb Plant: 309
  Hostage stats:
Hostage Rescue: 428
Hostage Kill: 410
  Misc stats:
Kill Chicken: 0
Kill Сash Bag: 0

Detailed stats
Favorite maps: time
cs_swetofor55.55%
cs_bikini26.74%
de_xpecm10.84%
de_dust23.36%
fy_dust21.32%
35hp_20.77%
cs_militia0.43%
de_xpecm0.42%
de_dust2_go0.16%
dr_dangerous0.15%
fy_splash0.08%
de_dust2_benders0.07%
de_train0.05%
cs_assault0.02%
de_aztec0.02%
fy_20000.02%
  Weapons kills: (HS)
M4A15869 (33.04%)
AK472245 (30.82%)
Grenade1961
Knife1650 (0.67%)
AUG823 (29.4%)
SG552559 (31.66%)
MP5423 (33.33%)
Desert Eagle342 (21.93%)
Galil245 (28.16%)
G3SG1216 (19.91%)
AWP201 (11.44%)
SG550186 (20.43%)
M249143 (32.17%)
USP69 (20.29%)
Glock51 (37.25%)
XM101422 (22.73%)
Famas17 (41.18%)
Scout11 (45.45%)
P9010 (40%)
UMP4510 (50%)
M33 (33.33%)
Dual Beretta2
P2281
Five-Seven1
  Weapons deaths: (HS)
AK47806 (43.92%)
M4A1412 (43.93%)
SG552197 (45.69%)
Desert Eagle169 (37.28%)
AWP145 (6.21%)
Galil112 (53.57%)
AUG108 (31.48%)
MP5104 (26.92%)
Knife92 (4.35%)
M24979 (46.84%)
XM101459 (23.73%)
G3SG158 (20.69%)
Famas53 (50.94%)
Glock51 (33.33%)
USP44 (36.36%)
Grenade43
SG55042 (21.43%)
UMP4534 (52.94%)
Scout31 (51.61%)
P9026 (46.15%)
M325 (12%)
MAC107 (42.86%)
Dual Beretta4
Five-Seven4 (50%)
P2282 (50%)
TMP2
  Favorite victims:
Player 2501787557
Player 2959065644
дельта42
Ne[ZLO]biN40
vetas39
Player 2972034733
Player 2986508432
FanTasTic[FALKE]29
Name is Hunter29
Player 2992424128
#цезарь *ZOV*23
Player 2603644423
Player xyz22
Player 2971972522
Starbuck21
Player 3005383121
Player 2940326220
Player 2999626220
Player 2977464720
Player 1917299619
Player 2911170919
-player18
M#118
Player 2975983618
Player 2884882118
NAEMNIK(ЧBК)18
  Top killers:
Starbuck33
Player 2501787531
Player xyz26
Ne[ZLO]biN26
дельта22
Player 2517264718
Player 3036424116
Player 2959065615
Tamon13
M#113
FanTasTic[FALKE]13
VLADOS12
vetas12
merx12
Player 2969656511
Player 2603644411
Moskvitch 41211
JOEY HESOSO11
Winchester*11
L E L L E10
Player 2840462010
HappyDay9
#цезарь *ZOV*9
DE____N___IS9
Player 296925819
Player 293122389

Participation in Knife Collection Events
Not participated!

Game servers
No visible servers!


To statistics main page